menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B18 Classic 1
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#890893
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #2
Score
A01 vs A03
3
Home Team:
ECU - 01B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#890910
05/13/19 05:45 PM
place
Bayview - #07
Score
A09 vs A03
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#890903
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A03 vs A07
0
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#890921
06/11/19 07:50 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
A03 vs A04
3
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#890916
06/14/19 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A02 vs A03
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 01 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#890925
06/18/19 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A03 vs A06
1
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B18 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#890897
06/20/19 08:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A05 vs A03
3
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01B Central Red C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#890929
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A03 vs A08
2
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 B Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#890890
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
A03 vs A10
0
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#890934
07/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
A06 vs A03
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B18 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact