menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B18 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#890892
05/02/19 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A10 vs A05
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01B Central Red C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#890899
05/15/19 08:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A07 vs A10
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#890904
05/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #A
Score
A09 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#890922
05/23/19 07:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A10 vs A08
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 B Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#890911
05/28/19 07:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A10 vs A02
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 01 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#890936
05/30/19 07:40 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A08 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 B Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#890920
06/11/19 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A10 vs A06
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - 0ESYE - B18 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#890931
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C4
Score
A01 vs A10
2
Home Team:
ECU - 01B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#890913
06/27/19 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A10 vs A04
8
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#890890
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
A03 vs A10
0
Home Team:
MUS 18U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact