menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B12 Classic 2
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#376366
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
C06 vs C09
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376418
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #2
Score
D01 vs D02
2
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376362
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C04 vs C11
1
Home Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376417
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
Highwood Hills Park - #1
Score
D04 vs D11
0
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376364
05/02/18 07:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
C07 vs C08
2
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 04, 2018
Round:
B
#376419
05/04/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D07 vs D08
2
Home Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#376472
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A04 vs A09
7
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376406
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Northwinds - #08
Score
C06 vs C03
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#376425
05/09/18 05:45 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
D11 vs D06
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376478
05/09/18 05:50 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A02 vs A04
5
Home Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376480
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A07 vs A08
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376481
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A09 vs A06
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376371
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
C08 vs C09
5
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376368
05/09/18 06:30 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C02 vs C04
3
Home Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376369
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C10 vs C07
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376370
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C11 vs C06
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376423
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D02 vs D04
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376426
05/09/18 07:20 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
D08 vs D09
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376479
05/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A10 vs A05
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376367
05/09/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C03 vs C01
7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#376421
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D06 vs D09
5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#376422
05/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
D03 vs D01
4
Home Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376365
05/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
C05 vs C10
4
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376424
05/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #4
Score
D10 vs D07
2
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#376408
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
C05 vs C06
1
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376442
05/14/18 07:10 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
D08 vs D06
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#376486
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A08 vs A09
9
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#376485
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A05 vs A03
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376427
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D06 vs D02
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376484
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A07 vs A10
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376428
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #2
Score
D01 vs D04
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376431
05/16/18 06:10 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
D08 vs D11
5
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376373
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C01 vs C04
5
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376430
05/16/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D05 vs D03
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376483
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A04 vs A01
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376374
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
C09 vs C10
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376482
05/16/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A06 vs A02
3
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376375
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
C05 vs C03
2
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376376
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
C08 vs C11
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#376363
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C01 vs C02
2
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#376475
05/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
A05 vs A08
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376474
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #1
Score
A01 vs A02
5
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376429
05/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D09 vs D10
6
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#376488
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A03 vs A07
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376379
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C04 vs C06
0
Home Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376432
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #3
Score
D10 vs D11
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376381
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C01 vs C05
5
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376434
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
D04 vs D06
2
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376433
05/23/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
D07 vs D03
1
Home Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376377
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C10 vs C11
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376490
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A08 vs A02
8
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376380
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C02 vs C08
5
Home Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376489
05/23/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A06 vs A04
5
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376487
05/23/18 07:20 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A09 vs A10
0
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376378
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
C07 vs C03
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#376494
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A07 vs A05
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376492
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A09 vs A03
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376385
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC32
Score
C06 vs C01
5
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376384
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
C07 vs C05
3
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376439
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
D07 vs D05
3
Home Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376382
05/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
C09 vs C03
3
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376495
05/30/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A06 vs A01
3
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376441
05/30/18 07:20 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
D08 vs D04
1
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376386
05/30/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
C08 vs C04
7
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376437
05/30/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D09 vs D03
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 01, 2018
Round:
B
#376420
06/01/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D05 vs D10
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#376383
06/04/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
C10 vs C02
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376407
06/04/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
C08 vs C03
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#376499
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
A05 vs A09
11
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376500
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A07 vs A01
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376497
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A08 vs A06
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376498
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A10 vs A04
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376387
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
C08 vs C06
5
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376446
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
D03 vs D11
1
Home Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376444
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D09 vs D05
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376390
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
C07 vs C01
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376389
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C09 vs C05
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376443
06/06/18 06:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
D04 vs D10
5
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376388
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C04 vs C10
3
Home Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376501
06/06/18 07:20 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A02 vs A03
2
Home Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376391
06/06/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C03 vs C11
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#376473
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A03 vs A10
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376435
06/11/18 06:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D02 vs D08
8
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376398
06/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
C10 vs C08
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#376504
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A02 vs A05
0
Home Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376506
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A03 vs A04
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376502
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A10 vs A06
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376448
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #2
Score
D01 vs D08
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376447
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #3
Score
D10 vs D06
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376451
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
D11 vs D05
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376393
06/13/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C01 vs C08
0
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376449
06/13/18 06:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
D03 vs D02
1
Home Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376396
06/13/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C11 vs C05
6
Home Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376394
06/13/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C03 vs C02
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376503
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #3
Score
A01 vs A08
1
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376395
06/13/18 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
C09 vs C07
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376505
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A09 vs A07
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376450
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D09 vs D07
7
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#376413
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Northwinds - #08
Score
C06 vs C07
5
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#376521
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A07 vs A09
10
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376409
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C02 vs C09
9
Home Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376466
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
D11 vs D01
4
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376465
06/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
D04 vs D07
1
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376411
06/18/18 06:50 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C11 vs C01
5
Home Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376518
06/18/18 07:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
A05 vs A02
4
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376463
06/18/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D05 vs D06
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376517
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A08 vs A10
9
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376410
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C04 vs C07
Home Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376519
06/18/18 07:20 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #06
Score
A06 vs A03
4
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376462
06/18/18 07:20 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
D08 vs D03
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376520
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A04 vs A01
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#376400
06/20/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C03 vs C04
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376510
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A03 vs A06
1
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376455
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
D03 vs D04
3
Home Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376454
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D09 vs D01
7
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376453
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #4
Score
D10 vs D08
2
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376456
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
D11 vs D07
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376452
06/20/18 06:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D02 vs D05
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376511
06/20/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A04 vs A05
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376401
06/20/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C11 vs C07
6
Home Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376397
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C02 vs C05
4
Home Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376399
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
C09 vs C01
4
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376507
06/20/18 07:20 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A02 vs A07
2
Home Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376509
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A09 vs A01
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376508
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A10 vs A08
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#376372
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Bentfield - #04
Score
C06 vs C02
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 22, 2018
Round:
B
#376436
06/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #2
Score
D01 vs D05
2
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376392
06/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C10 vs C06
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#376469
06/25/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D05 vs D08
7
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376476
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #05
Score
A06 vs A07
4
Home Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376412
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C02 vs C11
3
Home Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376414
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
C05 vs C08
1
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376467
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D02 vs D11
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376471
06/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
D04 vs D09
3
Home Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376415
06/25/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C03 vs C10
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376416
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C04 vs C09
1
Home Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376470
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
D03 vs D10
6
Home Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376468
06/25/18 08:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D06 vs D07
8
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#376458
06/27/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D05 vs D04
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somali American Youth Enrichment Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376402
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
C07 vs C02
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Westonka12BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376459
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
D11 vs D09
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376405
06/27/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C01 vs C10
1
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376404
06/27/18 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C11 vs C09
6
Home Team:
NPSC - BU12C2-Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376515
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #1
Score
A01 vs A10
4
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376513
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A05 vs A06
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376461
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D06 vs D03
9
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U12B C2 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376457
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02N
Score
D07 vs D02
2
Home Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376514
06/27/18 07:20 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A02 vs A09
9
Home Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376512
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A04 vs A07
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Mayo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376403
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
C05 vs C04
7
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westonka12BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376460
06/27/18 07:35 PM
place
Hazel Park Academy School - #2
Score
D01 vs D10
3
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#376496
06/28/18 06:00 AM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A08 vs A04
6
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2006 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#376477
06/29/18 05:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #1
Score
A01 vs A03
5
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376438
06/29/18 07:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #2
Score
D10 vs D02
0
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 30, 2018
Round:
B
#376491
06/30/18 12:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #1
Score
A01 vs A05
5
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 05, 2018
Round:
B
#376464
07/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
D02 vs D09
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#376516
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A03 vs A08
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376445
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #2
Score
D07 vs D01
1
Home Team:
RYSA U12B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#376493
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A10 vs A02
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CNS 2006-U12 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#376440
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D06 vs D01
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B12W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact