menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B11 Classic 3
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#368406
05/02/18 05:15 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1c
Score
D2 vs D1
3
Home Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368453
05/02/18 05:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
E2 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368454
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E4
2
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368354
05/02/18 06:50 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
B1 vs B2
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368384
05/02/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368355
05/02/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
1
Home Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#368421
05/07/18 06:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C7
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368387
05/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1c
Score
D2 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368327
05/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368455
05/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
E6 vs E5
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#368422
05/09/18 05:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
C2 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368423
05/09/18 05:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C3 vs C1
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368458
05/09/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
E1 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368328
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368356
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B2 vs B4
7
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368388
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D3 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368460
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
E5 vs E7
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368459
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2
Score
E8 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368357
05/09/18 06:50 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
B1 vs B3
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368386
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D6 vs D7
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368457
05/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E4 vs E2
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368358
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #1
Score
B5 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#368383
05/10/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D4 vs D7
5
Home Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368419
05/10/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#368353
05/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
B3 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368344
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368407
05/14/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D7 vs D6
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368418
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
C4 vs C7
4
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368391
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D4
6
Home Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#368330
05/16/18 05:50 PM
place
Lynch Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368331
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A5 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368359
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B4 vs B1
4
Home Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368361
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #1
Score
B5 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368360
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Barb King Park - #20
Score
B6 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368426
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368389
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368463
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2
Score
E8 vs E5
4
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368329
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A4 vs A1
8
Home Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368461
05/16/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E4 vs E1
13
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368424
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C2
4
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368462
05/16/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
E2 vs E3
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368390
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368464
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
E6 vs E7
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368425
05/16/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C5 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#368323
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368420
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C2
4
Home Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368415
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
D5 vs D7
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368465
05/21/18 08:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
E1 vs E8
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#368393
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D7 vs D3
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#368334
05/23/18 07:10 AM
place
Lynch Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368332
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368362
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
B1 vs B5
5
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368364
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC32
Score
B6 vs B4
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368466
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
E2 vs E7
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368467
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E6
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368429
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368392
05/23/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D4 vs D6
2
Home Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368427
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
C4 vs C6
7
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368394
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368468
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E4 vs E5
5
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368363
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368333
05/23/18 08:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#368337
05/30/18 07:10 AM
place
Lynch Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368395
05/30/18 05:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D7 vs D5
1
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368366
05/30/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368397
05/30/18 05:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1c
Score
D2 vs D3
4
Home Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368432
05/30/18 05:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368336
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368365
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B2 vs B5
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368367
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Barb King Park - #20
Score
B6 vs B1
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368430
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C7 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368471
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
E5 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368472
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
E6 vs E4
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368469
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #4
Score
E7 vs E1
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368470
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2
Score
E8 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368396
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D6 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368335
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#368431
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368428
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #04
Score
C7 vs C3
4
Home Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368398
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D3 vs D4
8
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368456
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #4
Score
E7 vs E8
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368339
06/04/18 08:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#368340
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368338
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Lynch Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368368
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC32
Score
B6 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368433
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C3 vs C4
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368435
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C7 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368475
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E7
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368434
06/06/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C5 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368399
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368473
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
E1 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368476
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E4 vs E8
6
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368370
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #3
Score
B5 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368400
06/06/18 07:20 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D7 vs D1
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368369
06/06/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B2 vs B1
6
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368474
06/06/18 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
E2 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#368324
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368385
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #2
Score
D1 vs D2
5
Home Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#368410
06/11/18 05:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1c
Score
D2 vs D6
5
Home Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368342
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368447
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
C4 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368412
06/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D4 vs D1
2
Home Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368411
06/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D3 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368445
06/11/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
C2 vs C6
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#368341
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A4 vs A2
9
Home Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368371
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368373
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
B6 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368437
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368403
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1c
Score
D2 vs D7
7
Home Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368402
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D6 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368477
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
E6 vs E1
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368479
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2
Score
E8 vs E3
2
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368401
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D4 vs D5
4
Home Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368343
06/13/18 07:20 PM
place
Lynch Park - #8
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368438
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
C2 vs C7
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368480
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #4
Score
E7 vs E4
4
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368372
06/13/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#368325
06/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A4 vs A5
5
Home Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368449
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C3 vs C7
6
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368414
06/18/18 07:20 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D3 vs D7
5
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368413
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#368345
06/20/18 05:45 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368374
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368440
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368439
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C7 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368405
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
D6 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368483
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
E5 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368484
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #2
Score
E8 vs E7
2
Home Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368404
06/20/18 07:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #006
Score
D7 vs D4
3
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368481
06/20/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
E1 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368482
06/20/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E4 vs E3
4
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368346
06/20/18 07:20 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368375
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368441
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
C2 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368376
06/20/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#368450
06/25/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C5 vs C7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368352
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368350
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368382
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
B1 vs B6
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368417
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D3 vs D2
6
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368490
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E2
4
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368491
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #5
Score
E5 vs E8
4
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368492
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #4
Score
E7 vs E6
5
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368351
06/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A4 vs A3
4
Home Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368451
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C6
6
Home Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368416
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #4
Score
D1 vs D6
6
Home Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368489
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
E1 vs E4
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368452
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C3 vs C2
8
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368380
06/25/18 07:20 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368381
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B4 vs B3
0
Home Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#368486
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#368348
06/27/18 05:15 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368379
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B4 vs B6
0
Home Team:
STMA - J. Fairburn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368377
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
North Lotus Park - #1
Score
B5 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Seper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368442
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #4W
Score
C7 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Westonka BU11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368485
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
E2 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368349
06/27/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368378
06/27/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
B3 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU11-C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368444
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Richfield - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368443
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
C4 vs C2
6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368409
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D3
6
Home Team:
Austin U11 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368408
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D4 vs D2
3
Home Team:
RYSA U11B 301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Faribault So - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368347
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C3-Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368487
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
E6 vs E8
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Somerset Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368488
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #4
Score
E7 vs E5
5
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#368478
06/28/18 07:20 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #1
Score
E5 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368436
06/28/18 07:45 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
C4 vs C5
8
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#368446
07/09/18 07:15 AM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
C3 vs C5
6
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368326
07/09/18 05:50 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
TCU U11 Boys C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#368448
07/10/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C5 vs C4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Lime 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact