menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 15U Premier I
date_range
WED, APR 17, 2019
Round:
B
#717134
04/17/19 06:30 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717136
04/17/19 08:10 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, APR 19, 2019
Round:
B
#717148
04/19/19 06:30 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #01
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 20, 2019
Round:
B
#717128
04/20/19 04:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 24, 2019
Round:
B
#717152
04/24/19 08:10 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 30, 2019
Round:
B
#717132
04/30/19 08:10 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#717142
05/01/19 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717141
05/01/19 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #03
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#717140
05/02/19 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 05, 2019
Round:
B
#717135
05/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#717139
05/09/19 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#717130
05/23/19 06:15 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #T
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#717143
05/29/19 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717144
05/29/19 08:10 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #01
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#717133
06/05/19 05:45 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717146
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#717129
06/10/19 06:30 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 16, 2019
Round:
B
#717156
06/16/19 03:15 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #01
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717150
06/16/19 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#717137
06/17/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#717149
06/18/19 05:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MTA 04G ECNL PR1-Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#717155
06/19/19 05:15 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #T
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717157
06/19/19 08:45 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#717147
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#717153
07/01/19 08:30 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #01
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#717151
07/08/19 06:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#717145
07/08/19 07:30 PM
place
ECC Turf - #35
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 09, 2019
Round:
B
#717138
07/09/19 06:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
7
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MTA 04G Elite PR1-Mehlhorn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUL 19, 2019
Round:
B
#717131
07/19/19 06:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 22, 2019
Round:
B
#717154
07/22/19 06:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 04 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact