menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B12 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#25015
05/02/19 07:15 AM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A06 vs A09
5
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25003
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A01 vs A08
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25004
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
A02 vs A07
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#25010
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A08 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25007
05/09/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A05 vs A03
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25008
05/09/19 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #B3
Score
A06 vs A02
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25009
05/09/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A07 vs A01
5
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#25005
05/13/19 06:00 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A03 vs A06
3
Home Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 14, 2019
Round:
B
#25017
05/14/19 07:10 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A08 vs A02
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#25025
05/15/19 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A09 vs A03
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#25011
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
A02 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25014
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A05 vs A06
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25012
05/16/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D9
Score
A03 vs A08
3
Home Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#25022
05/17/19 07:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #B3
Score
A06 vs A07
6
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#25018
05/21/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A09 vs A01
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#25046
05/23/19 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A06 vs A05
5
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#25038
05/28/19 06:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A03 vs A05
10
Home Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#25019
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D9
Score
A03 vs A01
6
Home Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25021
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A05 vs A08
1
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#25041
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A07 vs A09
5
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#25026
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A01 vs A02
7
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25024
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A08 vs A06
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#25042
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
A02 vs A01
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25044
06/11/19 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A08 vs A07
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#25030
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A07 vs A08
7
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25029
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A06 vs A09
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25028
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A05 vs A01
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#25047
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A09 vs A08
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#25045
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A03 vs A02
11
Home Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#25031
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A08 vs A06
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25034
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
A02 vs A03
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#25023
06/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A07 vs A05
5
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#25027
06/25/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A05 vs A02
1
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#25039
06/26/19 07:45 PM
place
Keystone Park - #1
Score
A01 vs A03
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#25036
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A01 vs A06
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25035
06/27/19 07:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A09 vs A07
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#25016
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A07 vs A03
4
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#25013
07/01/19 07:20 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A01 vs A07
7
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25037
07/01/19 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D9
Score
A02 vs A05
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#25032
07/02/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A09 vs A05
5
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact