menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12 Academy Futures
date_range
MON, APR 29, 2019
Round:
B
#826033
04/29/19 06:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
A10 vs A05
5
Home Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#826029
05/01/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A01 vs A09
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 03, 2019
Round:
B
#826031
05/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A02 vs A07
2
Home Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826032
05/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Lexington Diffley - #42
Score
A06 vs A03
2
Home Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826030
05/03/19 07:10 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #8
Score
A08 vs A04
1
Home Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 05, 2019
Round:
B
#826049
05/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #8
Score
A08 vs A10
2
Home Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 10, 2019
Round:
B
#826038
05/10/19 07:00 AM
place
Harmon Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A07
4
Home Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826035
05/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A02 vs A01
1
Home Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826036
05/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A03 vs A04
0
Home Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826039
05/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 S
Score
A09 vs A08
0
Home Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#826055
05/16/19 06:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A05 vs A08
0
Home Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#826042
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A04 vs A02
2
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826043
05/23/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #7
Score
A08 vs A07
5
Home Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#826051
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
A09 vs A05
6
Home Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#826048
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A03 vs A02
4
Home Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826047
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A04 vs A01
1
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826050
05/30/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
A07 vs A06
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#826045
05/31/19 08:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
A09 vs A06
0
Home Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#826056
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #6N
Score
A07 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#826053
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A01 vs A02
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 07, 2019
Round:
B
#826037
06/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Lexington Diffley - #41
Score
A05 vs A06
2
Home Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826054
06/07/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A04 vs A03
3
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 08, 2019
Round:
B
#826057
06/08/19 11:30 AM
place
Lexington Diffley - #40
Score
A06 vs A10
Home Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 09, 2019
Round:
B
#17957
06/09/19 04:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
A07 vs A05
0
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#826044
06/10/19 07:15 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A05 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#826040
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A03 vs A01
2
Home Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#17958
06/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Bridle Ridge Park - #1
Score
A06 vs A08
2
Home Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#17955
06/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A02 vs A04
3
Home Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#17954
06/14/19 07:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A01 vs A03
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#17956
06/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Harmon Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A09
6
Home Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#104172
06/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A03
1
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#104173
06/21/19 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
A09 vs A02
Home Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#104175
06/21/19 08:35 PM
place
Thresher Park - #B2
Score
A06 vs A04
Home Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 23, 2019
Round:
B
#104182
06/23/19
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A07
Home Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#104176
06/25/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #8
Score
A08 vs A01
1
Home Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#104180
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A01 vs A06
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#104181
06/28/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A04 vs A08
1
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#104174
06/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D9
Score
A05 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#104177
07/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A02 vs A11
2
Home Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#104178
07/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A03 vs A09
0
Home Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 17, 2019
Round:
B
#104179
07/17/19 07:00 PM
place
Harmon Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A05
3
Home Team:
Salvo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Minneapolis United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact