menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G11 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#890041
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Upper Recreation Center - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#890044
05/06/19 05:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#890043
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 11, 2019
Round:
B
#890064
05/11/19 08:30 AM
place
Fuad Mansour - #Y02
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890054
05/11/19 11:30 AM
place
Watson - #1NE
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890067
05/11/19 01:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #Y02
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890047
05/11/19 04:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#890053
05/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#890046
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890048
05/16/19 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 22, 2019
Round:
B
#890050
05/22/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A2 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#890051
05/23/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#890056
05/30/19 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 02, 2019
Round:
B
#890042
06/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890063
06/02/19 05:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #60
Score
A3 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#890055
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 07, 2019
Round:
B
#890049
06/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 08, 2019
Round:
B
#890052
06/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#890068
06/11/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#890058
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890060
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890059
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#890045
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#890066
06/24/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#890057
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#890061
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890065
06/27/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#890069
06/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
STMA - VanKuyk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890040
06/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11NMP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 30, 2019
Round:
B
#890062
06/30/19 11:00 AM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G11 - E. Doimer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact