menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 Classic 1
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#357817
05/01/18 05:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357886
05/01/18 07:10 PM
place
Bandimere - #33
Score
C6 vs C2
4
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#357881
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #A 11
Score
C4 vs C5
1
Home Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357790
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D2
5
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357849
05/03/18 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
B3 vs B6
0
Home Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357819
05/03/18 08:00 PM
place
Osseo Senior High - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#357879
05/07/18 06:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #H1
Score
C3 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#357848
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #07
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357797
05/08/18 07:10 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357857
05/08/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#357823
05/10/18 05:40 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357883
05/10/18 05:45 PM
place
Lewis Park - #18
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357854
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357884
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357824
05/10/18 06:15 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
7
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357882
05/10/18 06:20 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #18
Score
C2 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357852
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Spring Creek - #3
Score
B2 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357820
05/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#357862
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#357795
05/17/18 05:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357827
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357856
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #12
Score
B6 vs B2
4
Home Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357826
05/17/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #07
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357825
05/17/18 07:40 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357885
05/17/18 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#357889
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#357822
05/22/18 05:15 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357796
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D6 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357866
05/22/18 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
B5 vs B4
0
Home Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#357907
05/23/18 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
C4 vs C3
0
Home Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#357829
05/24/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #003
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357800
05/24/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D6 vs D4
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357798
05/24/18 05:50 PM
place
Como Park High School - #1
Score
D1 vs D5
8
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357828
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Clyde Andrews - #West
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357890
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#357859
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #3
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#357802
05/31/18 05:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D3 vs D4
5
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357832
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #26A
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357893
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357831
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357861
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B2 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357860
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #12
Score
B6 vs B4
5
Home Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357803
05/31/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
D6 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357833
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357801
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D2 vs D5
2
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357891
05/31/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #51
Score
C2 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#357908
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
ECC Turf - #35
Score
C1 vs C6
1
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357887
06/04/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #13
Score
C5 vs C3
1
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357867
06/04/18 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
B4 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#357793
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D3
1
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357806
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #041
Score
D5 vs D4
1
Home Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357855
06/05/18 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#357792
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields - #A
Score
D2 vs D4
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#357804
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02
Score
D6 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357895
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C2 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357894
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357805
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Nova Classical Academy - #1
Score
D2 vs D1
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357835
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357865
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357836
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
6
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357834
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #02
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357896
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
C5 vs C4
0
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357864
06/07/18 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
B6 vs B3
5
Home Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#357902
06/11/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #A 11
Score
C3 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#357830
06/12/18 06:00 AM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357789
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D3 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357844
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357868
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357807
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D4 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357888
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
C1 vs C5
3
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#357838
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A3 vs A1
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357899
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357809
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D6 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357837
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357839
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357898
06/14/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
C3 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#357892
06/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #5
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357850
06/18/18 06:50 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #12
Score
B1 vs B2
8
Home Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#357812
06/19/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
D3 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357811
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Nova Classical Academy - #1
Score
D2 vs D6
1
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357901
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
C2 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357903
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
C5 vs C1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357863
06/19/18 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #10
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#357870
06/21/18 05:10 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357791
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357840
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357842
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #26A
Score
A3 vs A5
4
Home Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357841
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357872
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
B3 vs B5
2
Home Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357900
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
C1 vs C4
3
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 23, 2018
Round:
B
#357880
06/23/18 10:00 AM
place
Lewis Park - #18
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys C1 Omar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#357858
06/24/18 04:00 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #1
Score
B1 vs B5
10
Home Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#357853
06/25/18 06:50 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#357821
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357794
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #041
Score
D5 vs D6
0
Home Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357869
06/26/18 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #10
Score
B6 vs B5
3
Home Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#357810
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields - #A
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#357815
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357845
06/28/18 05:40 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #49
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TwinStars 2004 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357905
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #5
Score
C4 vs C6
1
Home Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357813
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #26
Score
D5 vs D1
0
Home Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357874
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M05
Score
B3 vs B2
0
Home Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357873
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #07
Score
B5 vs B1
0
Home Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357814
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D3 vs D2
7
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357875
06/28/18 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
B4 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357904
06/28/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C3 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#357808
06/29/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#357897
07/09/18 03:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
C4 vs C2
2
Home Team:
MUSU14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357851
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
B4 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357871
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #1
Score
B2 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357843
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Haro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357799
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Humboldt Secondary School - #1
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#357847
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MPB-BU14C1-Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357818
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D6
2
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004B Blue Schulz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357846
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Chippewa Middle School - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - BU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357906
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357816
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
D5 vs D2
2
Home Team:
WBL U14B C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Boys Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357876
07/10/18 07:45 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
1
Home Team:
MUSU14BC102
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield - B14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357877
07/10/18 08:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
B4 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Assn - 0SSSA - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U14BC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#357878
07/10/18 08:30 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
B1 vs B6
1
Home Team:
MTA 04BC101-Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EPSC - BU14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact