menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 Classic 2
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#896907
05/01/19 05:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
E7 vs E8
1
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896906
05/01/19 05:40 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #8
Score
E6 vs E5
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896806
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #52
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896779
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896780
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #D1
Score
B4 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896867
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #06
Score
F7 vs F8
1
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896755
05/01/19 06:30 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
D4 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896865
05/01/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #2
Score
F3 vs F4
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896805
05/01/19 06:40 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896864
05/01/19 06:45 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F1
2
Home Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896804
05/01/19 07:30 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #52
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 03, 2019
Round:
B
#896835
05/03/19 06:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#896781
05/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896922
05/06/19 07:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #11
Score
E5 vs E3
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#896845
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
C6 vs C4
0
Home Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 08, 2019
Round:
B
#896756
05/08/19 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
D3 vs D1
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#896873
05/13/19 06:45 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F3
7
Home Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#896811
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A6 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896784
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896874
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #2
Score
F8 vs F5
0
Home Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896875
05/15/19 06:25 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F6 vs F7
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896840
05/15/19 06:30 PM
place
UofM Dome Turf Fields - #A
Score
C4 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896783
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896841
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 11
Score
C6 vs C2
2
Home Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896759
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
D1 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896758
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Middle School - #2
Score
D5 vs D3
5
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896913
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #3
Score
E2 vs E3
7
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896914
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E5
0
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896872
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #3
Score
F4 vs F1
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896810
05/15/19 07:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #03
Score
A4 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896812
05/15/19 08:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 11
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#896782
05/20/19 05:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
B2 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896871
05/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F5 vs F7
9
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896868
05/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #3
Score
F4 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896838
05/20/19 07:20 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
C1 vs C3
3
Home Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#896905
05/21/19 05:30 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
E3 vs E4
7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896809
05/21/19 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 22, 2019
Round:
B
#896785
05/22/19 05:45 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #07
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896876
05/22/19 05:45 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F1 vs F8
4
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896786
05/22/19 06:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
B5 vs B1
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896877
05/22/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F7
1
Home Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896879
05/22/19 07:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #3
Score
F4 vs F5
1
Home Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896878
05/22/19 07:10 PM
place
Golfview - #2
Score
F3 vs F6
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896760
05/22/19 07:15 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #03
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896761
05/22/19 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4W
Score
D5 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 24, 2019
Round:
B
#896757
05/24/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #3
Score
D2 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#896815
05/28/19 05:40 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896915
05/28/19 05:45 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #6
Score
E6 vs E7
4
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#896817
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #82
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896818
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896788
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896846
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C5
3
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896921
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896883
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F6 vs F4
5
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896881
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #2
Score
F8 vs F2
1
Home Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896816
05/29/19 06:30 PM
place
Lakeview Terrace Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896847
05/29/19 06:30 PM
place
Skyview Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C4
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896882
05/29/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F5 vs F3
13
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896880
05/29/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #06
Score
F7 vs F1
3
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896763
05/29/19 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
D3 vs D4
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896762
05/29/19 07:15 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
D2 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896848
05/29/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 11
Score
C6 vs C1
0
Home Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896911
05/29/19 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #12
Score
E5 vs E7
6
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896923
05/29/19 07:30 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #8
Score
E6 vs E4
5
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#896941
05/30/19 05:30 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
E3 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896787
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
B2 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896814
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Lakeview Terrace Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#896834
05/31/19 06:00 PM
place
Skyview Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C6
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896898
05/31/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F6 vs F8
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 01, 2019
Round:
B
#896912
06/01/19 09:30 AM
place
Arlington Field - #2
Score
E4 vs E1
1
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896904
06/01/19 01:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #2
Score
E2 vs E1
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896839
06/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C5 vs C6
4
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 02, 2019
Round:
B
#896940
06/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E1
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896932
06/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #2
Score
E2 vs E1
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896870
06/02/19 04:30 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C4
Score
F8 vs F6
2
Home Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#896808
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896842
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C5 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896895
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C4
Score
F8 vs F7
3
Home Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896866
06/03/19 06:30 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F6 vs F5
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896774
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
D1 vs D4
5
Home Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896775
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #03
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896799
06/03/19 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
B1 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896800
06/03/19 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
B2 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#896819
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896789
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896790
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #24
Score
B5 vs B4
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896851
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C5 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896884
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F1 vs F5
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896820
06/05/19 06:30 PM
place
Lakeview Terrace Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896926
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
E3 vs E7
7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896927
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E8
1
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896887
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #3
Score
F4 vs F8
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896885
06/05/19 07:10 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F6
3
Home Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896886
06/05/19 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #2
Score
F3 vs F7
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#896850
06/06/19 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
0
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896918
06/06/19 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
E3 vs E6
8
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896821
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
ELLIOT PARK - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 07, 2019
Round:
B
#896925
06/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
E2 vs E6
8
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896765
06/07/19 07:10 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4E
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 08, 2019
Round:
B
#896909
06/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
E3 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 09, 2019
Round:
B
#896937
06/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
E3 vs E1
2
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#896801
06/10/19 05:50 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
5
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896802
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896844
06/10/19 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896777
06/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896776
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4E
Score
D5 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896822
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #02
Score
A4 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#896910
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E6
3
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#896852
06/12/19
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896792
06/12/19 05:45 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #D1
Score
B4 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896931
06/12/19 05:45 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
E7 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896853
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Skyview Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C1
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896854
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 11
Score
C6 vs C5
0
Home Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896888
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F6 vs F1
5
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896824
06/12/19 06:50 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A6 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896766
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #2
Score
D1 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896767
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
D4 vs D2
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896823
06/12/19 07:30 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #52
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896791
06/12/19 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896929
06/12/19 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #11
Score
E5 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896889
06/12/19 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F5 vs F2
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896930
06/12/19 07:45 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E3
3
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#896891
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #06
Score
F7 vs F4
4
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896890
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F8 vs F3
2
Home Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896833
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#896902
06/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F5 vs F8
6
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 05BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896837
06/14/19 07:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
3
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 16, 2019
Round:
B
#896836
06/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C5 vs C4
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#896807
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Lakeview Terrace Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896803
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #D1
Score
B4 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896862
06/17/19 06:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #N1
Score
C4 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896892
06/17/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F1 vs F2
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896778
06/17/19 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
D4 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#896860
06/18/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C4 vs C6
4
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#896933
06/19/19 05:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E3
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi U14BC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896827
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #52
Score
A3 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896793
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
B3 vs B5
0
Home Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896794
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Central Park - Ramsey - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896856
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
3
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896826
06/19/19 06:30 PM
place
Lakeview Terrace Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896857
06/19/19 06:30 PM
place
Skyview Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C5
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896825
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896855
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896894
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F5 vs F6
6
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896935
06/19/19 07:45 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E7
5
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896764
06/19/19 08:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #01
Score
D2 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#896768
06/20/19 07:00 AM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M05
Score
D3 vs D5
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896934
06/20/19 05:50 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #11
Score
E5 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896893
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Somerset High School - #3
Score
F4 vs F3
0
Home Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896813
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#896908
06/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Ordean Stadium at East High School - #1
Score
E4 vs E2
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896772
06/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
D5 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#896797
06/24/19 05:50 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896869
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F1 vs F3
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896769
06/24/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M07
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896798
06/24/19 07:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B4 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#896919
06/25/19 05:15 PM
place
Arlington Field - #3
Score
E4 vs E5
0
Home Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896917
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
E2 vs E7
10
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896849
06/25/19 08:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C6 vs C3
0
Home Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#896936
06/26/19 05:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
E2 vs E4
3
Home Team:
East Select BU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
East Select BU14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896939
06/26/19 05:45 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
E7 vs E5
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896829
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #36
Score
A3 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896795
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
B3 vs B2
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2005 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B14 - Spencer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896858
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896897
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #2
Score
F3 vs F1
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896859
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
IGH Simley High School - #1
Score
C3 vs C2
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896896
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F4
3
Home Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896899
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #06
Score
F7 vs F5
1
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896770
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
D3 vs D2
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896771
06/26/19 07:15 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #2
Score
D1 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896938
06/26/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #6
Score
E6 vs E8
2
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896828
06/26/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896796
06/26/19 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
B1 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU14C2 - Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#896863
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #26
Score
C1 vs C6
6
Home Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U14B C2 Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896830
06/27/19 07:45 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #01
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#896861
06/28/19 06:30 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896920
06/28/19 07:00 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
E7 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896843
06/28/19 08:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C1 vs C5
2
Home Team:
White Bear SC 05 Boys Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#896916
06/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
E8 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896928
06/29/19 03:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #6
Score
E6 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 30, 2019
Round:
B
#896924
06/30/19 12:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #08
Score
E5 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Lakehead Express - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#896754
07/01/19 05:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #2
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Faribault So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896942
07/01/19 05:50 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #11
Score
E5 vs E8
4
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Great River - B14 - Fisher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896943
07/01/19 05:50 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
E7 vs E6
3
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896900
07/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #2
Score
F1 vs F4
5
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Somerset Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896903
07/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #06
Score
F7 vs F6
5
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B14C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896901
07/01/19 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
F3 vs F2
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CSSC - B14C3 LANE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#896831
07/01/19 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#896832
07/02/19 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #03
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 03, 2019
Round:
B
#896773
07/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
D4 vs D3
7
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact