menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Gold
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#898004
05/02/19 05:15 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H3 vs H4
8
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897909
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897795
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
St. Anthony Central Park C 1 - #4
Score
D4 vs D5
2
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897879
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E1 vs E2
12
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898039
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F2 vs F7
1
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897970
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G2
3
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897849
05/02/19 05:45 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897908
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897794
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897793
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
D3 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897878
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
E3 vs E6
1
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898005
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H6 vs H5
1
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897819
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #01
Score
I1 vs I2
4
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897818
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I3 vs I6
3
Home Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897820
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
I4 vs I5
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898003
05/02/19 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
H2 vs H1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897850
05/02/19 06:40 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897968
05/02/19 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G4 vs G7
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898038
05/02/19 06:50 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #3A
Score
F1 vs F8
2
Home Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897938
05/02/19 07:00 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C3 vs C6
3
Home Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897880
05/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Donaldson Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897848
05/02/19 07:10 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A4 vs A7
10
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897910
05/02/19 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897940
05/02/19 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
C4 vs C5
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 04, 2019
Round:
B
#898037
05/04/19 09:30 AM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H6 vs H8
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898006
05/04/19 11:00 AM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H7 vs H8
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#897998
05/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #4
Score
G5 vs G4
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#897851
05/09/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897796
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
D2 vs D4
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897971
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
G6 vs G7
4
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898008
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
H1 vs H3
5
Home Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898009
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School - #1
Score
H8 vs H6
11
Home Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897821
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I2 vs I4
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897913
05/09/19 06:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898043
05/09/19 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F6 vs F2
4
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898010
05/09/19 06:30 PM
place
Spring Creek - #9
Score
H5 vs H7
18
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897822
05/09/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #01
Score
I1 vs I3
3
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897912
05/09/19 06:40 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897882
05/09/19 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
E1 vs E3
9
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897973
05/09/19 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #1NE
Score
G3 vs G1
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897941
05/09/19 07:00 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
4
Home Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897798
05/09/19 07:00 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897881
05/09/19 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E2 vs E4
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897972
05/09/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G4
0
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897797
05/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
D1 vs D3
7
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898041
05/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F4 vs F5
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898044
05/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F7 vs F1
4
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898045
05/09/19 07:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
F8 vs F9
1
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897883
05/09/19 08:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
E5 vs E6
0
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 10, 2019
Round:
B
#897853
05/10/19 07:10 PM
place
Hilltop Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#897800
05/13/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 14, 2019
Round:
B
#897942
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #60
Score
C1 vs C3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#897975
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #5
Score
G5 vs G3
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897844
05/15/19 06:30 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
I4 vs I6
4
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#897825
05/16/19 07:00 AM
place
Golfview - #7
Score
I6 vs I2
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897856
05/16/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897854
05/16/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897799
05/16/19 05:30 PM
place
St. Anthony Central Park C 1 - #4
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898014
05/16/19 05:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H6 vs H7
3
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897826
05/16/19 05:45 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
I5 vs I3
5
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897916
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897915
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
B6 vs B2
8
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897944
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
C4 vs C1
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897946
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #B1
Score
C5 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897945
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
C6 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898046
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F2 vs F9
2
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897974
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
G6 vs G2
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898013
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School - #1
Score
H8 vs H5
2
Home Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897885
05/16/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #2
Score
E6 vs E2
9
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898012
05/16/19 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
H2 vs H3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898011
05/16/19 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H4 vs H1
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897801
05/16/19 07:00 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
D5 vs D3
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897884
05/16/19 07:00 PM
place
Donaldson Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
17
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897976
05/16/19 07:00 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G4
1
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897824
05/16/19 07:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
I4 vs I1
1
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897914
05/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897886
05/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
E5 vs E3
2
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898048
05/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F4 vs F7
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898049
05/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F5 vs F6
2
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#897907
05/20/19 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E1 vs E6
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898021
05/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #9
Score
H5 vs H3
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897943
05/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Rivers Bend Park Ramsey - #01
Score
C5 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#898050
05/21/19 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F6 vs F4
5
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897911
05/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897939
05/21/19 07:15 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C1 vs C2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 22, 2019
Round:
B
#897832
05/22/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #7
Score
I6 vs I1
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#897859
05/23/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A1 vs A5
7
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897887
05/23/19 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E1 vs E5
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897858
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897918
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897947
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #62
Score
C1 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897948
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897803
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898051
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F7 vs F3
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898053
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F9 vs F1
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898031
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
H1 vs H2
Home Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897828
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I2 vs I3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898052
05/23/19 06:10 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F8 vs F2
7
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897804
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
D6 vs D4
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897889
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #2
Score
E6 vs E4
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898018
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H4 vs H5
2
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897827
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #01
Score
I1 vs I5
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897917
05/23/19 06:45 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
B1 vs B5
1
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897888
05/23/19 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
E2 vs E3
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897977
05/23/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G4 vs G6
5
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897857
05/23/19 07:10 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897949
05/23/19 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
C6 vs C4
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897979
05/23/19 07:15 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G5
2
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897978
05/23/19 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G7 vs G3
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 25, 2019
Round:
B
#898016
05/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #09
Score
H2 vs H7
14
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897830
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I2 vs I5
6
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898047
05/28/19 07:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F3 vs F8
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#897861
05/30/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897860
05/30/19 05:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898022
05/30/19 05:45 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010B
Score
H6 vs H4
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898019
05/30/19 05:55 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H7 vs H1
3
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897862
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897920
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897921
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897922
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
B6 vs B1
8
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897805
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
D2 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897806
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
D3 vs D4
5
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897890
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E2 vs E5
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898054
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F3 vs F1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898055
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F4 vs F9
0
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897981
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
G6 vs G1
5
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897980
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G7 vs G5
3
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898020
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School - #1
Score
H8 vs H2
2
Home Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897950
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897807
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
D6 vs D1
2
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897891
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2B
Score
E3 vs E4
2
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897892
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #2
Score
E6 vs E1
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897982
05/30/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897831
05/30/19 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I3 vs I4
2
Home Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897952
05/30/19 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
C6 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898056
05/30/19 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F5 vs F8
2
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898057
05/30/19 07:15 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F6 vs F7
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897951
05/30/19 07:40 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C3 vs C4
2
Home Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#898017
06/03/19 07:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H3 vs H6
7
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#898080
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F3 vs F2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898081
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F6 vs F5
10
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898000
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G5 vs G7
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898001
06/04/19 07:00 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G6
2
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898082
06/04/19 07:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F9 vs F8
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#898023
06/06/19 05:00 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
H1 vs H5
1
Home Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897865
06/06/19 05:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898061
06/06/19 05:30 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #3A
Score
F1 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897924
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Hilltop Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897923
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
B6 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897955
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #B2
Score
C5 vs C4
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897953
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
C6 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897894
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
E2 vs E1
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897984
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G5 vs G2
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897834
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I2 vs I1
7
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897835
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
I5 vs I4
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897925
06/06/19 06:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897808
06/06/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
D6 vs D3
1
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897893
06/06/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #2
Score
E6 vs E3
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897810
06/06/19 07:00 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
D5 vs D4
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897983
06/06/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G3 vs G4
2
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898024
06/06/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #08
Score
H2 vs H6
6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897809
06/06/19 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
D2 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898026
06/06/19 07:10 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H4 vs H8
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897895
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
E5 vs E4
3
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898058
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F7 vs F5
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898059
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F8 vs F4
1
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897985
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #7
Score
G7 vs G1
9
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897954
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
4
Home Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#897864
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897934
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
B4 vs B6
3
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897958
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
C6 vs C5
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898042
06/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F5 vs F3
4
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#897986
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Watson - #1SW
Score
G4 vs G5
4
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#898030
06/13/19 05:10 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H7 vs H4
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897866
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897867
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897926
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B4 vs B2
2
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897956
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
C4 vs C2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898064
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #4
Score
F6 vs F9
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898065
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
F7 vs F8
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897987
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
G6 vs G3
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897837
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I3 vs I1
3
Home Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897836
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #8A
Score
I4 vs I2
3
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897813
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
D6 vs D5
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897897
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
E3 vs E1
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897898
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #2
Score
E6 vs E5
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898063
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F5 vs F1
5
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897896
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Donaldson Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E2
5
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897988
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G7
3
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898028
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #9
Score
H5 vs H2
4
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898027
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H6 vs H1
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897838
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Golfview - #7
Score
I6 vs I5
4
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897927
06/13/19 07:10 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B1
6
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897812
06/13/19 07:10 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
D3 vs D1
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897868
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
A2 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897928
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
B6 vs B5
12
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898062
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F4 vs F2
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897957
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C3 vs C1
2
Home Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897811
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
St. Anthony Central Park C 1 - #4
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#897852
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897842
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #1
Score
I5 vs I1
6
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#897863
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898060
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F9 vs F3
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898029
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School - #1
Score
H8 vs H3
3
Home Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897802
06/18/19 07:30 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
D1 vs D5
7
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#898032
06/20/19 05:15 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H4 vs H3
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897900
06/20/19 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #5
Score
E2 vs E6
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897871
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897870
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897869
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A7 vs A4
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897931
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B5
6
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897959
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C1 vs C4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897899
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #6
Score
E1 vs E4
10
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898068
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #3A
Score
F1 vs F4
Home Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898069
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
F2 vs F3
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897989
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G7 vs G4
3
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897841
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I3 vs I5
2
Home Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898067
06/20/19 06:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F9 vs F5
4
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897960
06/20/19 06:30 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
7
Home Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897901
06/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2A
Score
E3 vs E5
2
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897839
06/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #01
Score
I1 vs I4
0
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898066
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
F8 vs F6
1
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897991
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
G2 vs G1
1
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898033
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #9
Score
H5 vs H6
5
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898034
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School - #1
Score
H8 vs H7
15
Home Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897840
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I2 vs I6
12
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897929
06/20/19 07:10 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
B1 vs B4
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897930
06/20/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #06
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897815
06/20/19 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #09
Score
D2 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897816
06/20/19 07:10 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
D3 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897961
06/20/19 07:40 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C3 vs C5
1
Home Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#897990
06/21/19 07:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #12
Score
G6 vs G5
0
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#25088
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #G
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898025
06/24/19 07:00 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H3 vs H7
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897823
06/24/19 07:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #8B
Score
I5 vs I6
3
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#898076
06/25/19 05:30 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
F7 vs F9
2
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897962
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
George Enloe Park - #1
Score
C5 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897905
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
E5 vs E2
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898070
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F9 vs F7
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898040
06/25/19 07:15 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #09
Score
F3 vs F6
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25090
06/25/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898015
06/25/19 07:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
H1 vs H8
1
Home Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#897996
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G3 vs G5
3
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897847
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields - #01
Score
I1 vs I6
6
Home Team:
Red Cedar So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25099
06/26/19 07:10 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
D3 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897855
06/26/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #G
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#897902
06/27/19 07:00 AM
place
Cooper School - #17
Score
E5 vs E1
Home Team:
SES U10B Gold Niners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25048
06/27/19 05:10 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010B
Score
H7 vs H5
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897903
06/27/19 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #2B
Score
E3 vs E2
11
Home Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897874
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897872
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5d
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897933
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897964
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
oakview elementary - #1
Score
C4 vs C6
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898071
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #3A
Score
F1 vs F6
0
Home Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897843
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #3
Score
I3 vs I2
4
Home Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897932
06/27/19 06:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897963
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
VFW Memorial Fields - #1
Score
C3 vs C2
Home Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897904
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Donaldson Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E6
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897994
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G3
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897993
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G4 vs G2
1
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898035
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #07
Score
H2 vs H4
7
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897873
06/27/19 07:10 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25098
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #05
Score
D5 vs D1
1
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897817
06/27/19 07:30 PM
place
St. Anthony Central Park C 1 - #4
Score
D4 vs D6
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897992
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G7 vs G6
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898007
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
H4 vs H2
3
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897969
06/28/19 07:20 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #4
Score
G5 vs G6
6
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#25092
07/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25052
07/02/19 06:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #010A
Score
H7 vs H6
Home Team:
St. Peter So - B10 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St. Peter So - B10 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897829
07/02/19 06:30 PM
place
Golfview - #7
Score
I6 vs I4
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#898036
07/08/19 05:15 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
H3 vs H1
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898002
07/08/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G3 vs G2
3
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 09, 2019
Round:
B
#25091
07/09/19 06:00 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
A1 vs A6
6
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25089
07/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #06
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897967
07/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #61
Score
C1 vs C6
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B09
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898073
07/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #19
Score
F3 vs F4
1
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897919
07/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
B6 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#897845
07/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #8A
Score
I5 vs I2
2
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897999
07/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G3 vs G7
3
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897846
07/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #8A
Score
I4 vs I3
3
Home Team:
ECU - 09B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897875
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897937
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
City Center Park - #15
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897936
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B4 vs B3
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897935
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B2
6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897966
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
U10 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897965
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
George Enloe Park - #1
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
U10 Boys - Team Faust
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898074
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #3A
Score
F1 vs F3
0
Home Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25050
07/11/19 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #2
Score
H3 vs H2
Home Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25100
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
West Recreation Area - #06
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Force Soccer - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897906
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Donaldson Field - #1
Score
E4 vs E3
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
North East U - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898079
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
F8 vs F7
0
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897995
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G6
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897997
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1SW
Score
G4 vs G1
9
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897876
07/11/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #06
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#897877
07/11/19 07:10 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N4
Score
A4 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25102
07/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
D1 vs D6
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898075
07/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #1
Score
F4 vs F6
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25051
07/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Spring Creek - #9
Score
H5 vs H8
4
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B10Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
KMYSA U10B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25101
07/11/19 07:30 PM
place
St. Anthony Central Park C 1 - #4
Score
D4 vs D3
3
Home Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#25049
07/11/19 07:30 PM
place
Faribault Soccer Complex - #1a
Score
H1 vs H4
2
Home Team:
Faribault So - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 13, 2019
Round:
B
#897833
07/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
I6 vs I3
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 16, 2019
Round:
B
#898072
07/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #18
Score
F2 vs F5
3
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 18, 2019
Round:
B
#897814
07/18/19 05:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
D1 vs D4
5
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898078
07/18/19 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #16
Score
F5 vs F4
0
Home Team:
Great River - B10 - Klug
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898077
07/18/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #17
Score
F2 vs F1
6
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Little Falls - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact