menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Gold
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#897970
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeview Park - #08
Score
G1 vs G2
3
Home Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#897972
05/09/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G4
0
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#897974
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #13
Score
G6 vs G2
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#897982
05/30/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#897984
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #6
Score
G5 vs G2
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#897988
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G7
3
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#897991
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #14
Score
G2 vs G1
1
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albert Lea Y - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#897993
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G4 vs G2
1
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#898002
07/08/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #1NW
Score
G3 vs G2
3
Home Team:
MN Rush Gold 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897995
07/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Faith Church West - #13
Score
G2 vs G6
Home Team:
Austin Boys U10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact