menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Gold
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#897909
05/02/19 05:30 PM
place
City Center Park - #14
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#897915
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
B6 vs B2
8
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#897911
05/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#897918
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#897920
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
B2 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#897924
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Hilltop Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU10 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#897926
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #18
Score
B4 vs B2
2
Home Team:
STMA - Auger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#897930
06/20/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #06
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#897933
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
B3 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897935
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
B5 vs B2
6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact