menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 17U Premier II
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#730990
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#730985
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#731019
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#731006
06/03/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#730983
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#731004
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields - #A
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#730998
06/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#730989
06/19/19 07:40 PM
place
Maetzold Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#731010
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #10
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#731011
07/08/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#731016
07/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Edina High School - #02
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 24, 2019
Round:
B
#730995
07/24/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #10
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact