menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12 Classic 3
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#890232
05/01/19 05:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890231
05/01/19 05:30 PM
place
Upper Recreation Center - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890233
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890147
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
C4 vs C5
8
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890262
05/01/19 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890146
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #3
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890202
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #09
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890173
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
E4 vs E5
0
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#890171
05/02/19 06:40 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
E3 vs E6
10
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#890261
05/06/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
B4 vs B7
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#890190
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
E3 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890176
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #03
Score
E5 vs E6
14
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890174
05/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
E2 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 11, 2019
Round:
B
#890203
05/11/19 11:00 AM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D4 vs D5
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#890265
05/13/19 07:00 AM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890234
05/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890235
05/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#890208
05/15/19 05:30 PM
place
Waseca Junior High - #5
Score
D6 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890237
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890239
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #B3
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890238
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890269
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
B1 vs B4
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890209
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890268
05/15/19 06:15 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
B5 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890207
05/15/19 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890151
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #4
Score
C1 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890150
05/15/19 07:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C5 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#890178
05/16/19 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
E6 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890177
05/16/19 07:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
E4 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#890264
05/20/19 05:15 PM
place
McMorrow Fields - #2
Score
B6 vs B7
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890236
05/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890148
05/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
C3 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890214
05/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Marshall Middle School - #1
Score
D3 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890164
05/20/19 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
C5 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#890270
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
B4 vs B6
5
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890179
05/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #03
Score
E5 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 22, 2019
Round:
B
#890149
05/22/19 06:45 AM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
C2 vs C4
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890212
05/22/19 05:00 PM
place
Waseca Junior High - #5
Score
D6 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890211
05/22/19 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890153
05/22/19 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
C5 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#890182
05/23/19 06:45 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
E6 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890181
05/23/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
E2 vs E3
7
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890263
05/23/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
B1 vs B2
10
Home Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#890244
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A4
14
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890245
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A6 vs A1
11
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890273
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
B7 vs B5
7
Home Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890155
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890213
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D2 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890275
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890154
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
C2 vs C5
5
Home Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890215
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Waseca Junior High - #5
Score
D6 vs D1
5
Home Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890243
05/29/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890274
05/29/19 07:30 PM
place
McMorrow Fields - #2
Score
B6 vs B1
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#890266
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890185
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
E6 vs E1
1
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890184
05/30/19 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
E3 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#890172
05/31/19 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E2
1
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#890260
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890206
06/03/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890291
06/03/19 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
B5 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890284
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890166
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #3
Score
C1 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890167
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
C2 vs C3
4
Home Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890292
06/03/19 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B3 vs B7
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#890199
06/04/19 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
E4 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890198
06/04/19 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #03
Score
E5 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#890248
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890246
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890276
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890217
06/05/19 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D2 vs D1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890277
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890156
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
C2 vs C1
5
Home Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890224
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Marshall Middle School - #1
Score
D3 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890247
06/05/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890278
06/05/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
B7 vs B1
2
Home Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890157
06/05/19 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C5 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#890188
06/06/19 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #03
Score
E5 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890186
06/06/19 06:30 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
E6 vs E3
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890187
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
E2 vs E1
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#890294
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
B1 vs B6
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890293
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
B5 vs B7
1
Home Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890169
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
C3 vs C1
6
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890168
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
C5 vs C2
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890201
06/10/19 06:30 PM
place
Marshall Middle School - #1
Score
D3 vs D6
8
Home Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890218
06/10/19 06:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D4
8
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890240
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890295
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B3 vs B2
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#890219
06/12/19 05:15 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D4 vs D2
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890250
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890249
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890251
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890279
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
4
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890159
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
C4 vs C2
5
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890221
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Waseca Junior High - #5
Score
D6 vs D5
0
Home Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890220
06/12/19 06:30 PM
place
Marshall Middle School - #1
Score
D3 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890281
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
B2 vs B7
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890158
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #4
Score
C1 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890200
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E6
10
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890280
06/12/19 07:30 PM
place
McMorrow Fields - #2
Score
B6 vs B3
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#890189
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
E4 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890210
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #01
Score
D1 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890175
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E3
1
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890191
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
North Elementary - #5
Score
E6 vs E5
0
Home Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#890216
06/14/19 07:10 PM
place
Waseca Junior High - #5
Score
D6 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#890229
06/17/19 05:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D4 vs D3
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890170
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
C4 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890288
06/17/19 07:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B6
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890152
06/17/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
C2 vs C3
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890241
06/17/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890242
06/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A4
14
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890272
06/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
B1 vs B5
8
Home Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#890252
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A1 vs A4
5
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890254
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890282
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
B7 vs B4
2
Home Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890161
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
C4 vs C1
8
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890160
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
C3 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890222
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #09
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890223
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D2 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890180
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E5
4
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890253
06/19/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890283
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
McMorrow Fields - #2
Score
B6 vs B5
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#890193
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
E2 vs E6
14
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890192
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Stebner Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E4
3
Home Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890194
06/20/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
E3 vs E5
1
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#890267
06/24/19 07:00 AM
place
McMorrow Fields - #2
Score
B6 vs B2
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890258
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890290
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
0
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890165
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
C4 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890205
06/24/19 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #01
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#890204
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D2 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890183
06/25/19 07:30 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
E2 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#890257
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890287
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
B1 vs B3
4
Home Team:
NMSA G 2007 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890286
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Stadium Field - #1
Score
B4 vs B2
7
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890285
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
B7 vs B6
4
Home Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890255
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Wright County SC - G12 - Kurre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890226
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
Marshall Middle School - #1
Score
D3 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Marshall - G12 - C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890227
06/26/19 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D4 vs D6
1
Home Team:
New Prague S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890163
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Austin Girls U12 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890162
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
C3 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - G12C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890256
06/26/19 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A2
5
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#890197
06/27/19 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #11
Score
E4 vs E6
12
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Pachan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Princeton Yo - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890225
06/27/19 06:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D1
7
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890196
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
E3 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Girls 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Is - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890195
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #03
Score
E5 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Great River - G12 - Neuenschwander
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U12GC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#890228
06/29/19 10:00 AM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D2
4
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890271
06/29/19 11:00 AM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
B7 vs B3
0
Home Team:
SES U12G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 03, 2019
Round:
B
#890289
07/03/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#890230
07/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #09
Score
D1 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Waseca Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#890259
07/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact