menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B11 Classic 1
date_range
MON, APR 29, 2019
Round:
B
#894885
04/29/19 05:30 PM
place
Upper Recreation Center - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894886
04/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894887
04/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#894888
05/06/19 05:50 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894889
05/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894890
05/06/19 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6N
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#894892
05/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894891
05/13/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#894911
05/15/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#894894
05/20/19 06:00 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894896
05/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A6 vs A4
12
Home Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#894914
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894893
05/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6N
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#894895
05/31/19 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#894898
06/03/19 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894899
06/03/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#894913
06/05/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894912
06/05/19 07:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6S
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#894901
06/10/19 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894902
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6N
Score
A5 vs A4
5
Home Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894900
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A6 vs A3
6
Home Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#894910
06/14/19 07:30 AM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
6
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#894904
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894905
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A6 vs A5
6
Home Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894903
06/17/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#894907
06/18/19 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
NM/TR B 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#894908
06/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
STMA - Siens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894906
06/24/19 07:20 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
A1 vs A4
5
Home Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#894897
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#894909
07/01/19 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6N
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
CR United - Boys 2008 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MUS 11U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact