Team Schedules - B15/16
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532314 | Bertram Fields | P01 | Great River - B16 | 8 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | 1 | ||
532307 | Rocori District Education Facility | 1 | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 2 | vs. | RUSC - Suddein | 4 | ||
532292 | Pinecone Central Park | 04 | U16 Boys (Kimble) | 1 | vs. | SAYEC - B16 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532298 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B16U D3 | 0 | vs. | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532321 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Tute | 3 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 3 | ||
532308 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B16U D3 | 1 | vs. | RUSC - Suddein | 4 | ||
532315 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 6 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | 1 | vs. | Great River - B16 | 1 | ||
532294 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B16 | 3 | vs. | U16 Boys (Kimble) | 3 | ||
532299 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Abass | 5 | vs. | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532297 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 6 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532326 | College of St. Benedict | 01 | Central Minn - B16U D3 | 1 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL South | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532313 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Tute | vs. | Great River - B16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532310 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 8 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | 1 | vs. | RUSC - Suddein | 8 | ||
532331 | Alexandria Area High School | 2 | Alexandria A - BUL South | 1 | vs. | Twin Cities - Tute | 2 | ||
532317 | Avon Elementary | 01 | Albany-Avon - B16 | 1 | vs. | Great River - B16 | 8 | ||
532300 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B16 | 3 | vs. | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 3 | ||
532322 | Rocori District Education Facility | 1 | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 6 | vs. | Central Minn - B16U D3 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532305 | Bertram Fields | P01 | Great River - B16 | 4 | vs. | RUSC - Suddein | 3 | ||
532330 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 6 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | 0 | vs. | Albany-Avon - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532302 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B16 | 0 | vs. | Twin Cities - Abass | 6 | ||
532293 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 10 | vs. | U16 Boys (Kimble) | 1 | ||
532316 | Bertram Fields | P01 | Great River - B16 | 3 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532286 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | 6 | vs. | Albany-Avon - B16 | 4 | ||
532309 | Rogers Middle School | 1 | RUSC - Suddein | 4 | vs. | Twin Cities - Tute | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532296 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 5 | vs. | SAYEC - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532301 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 | 2 | vs. | Twin Cities - Abass | 4 | ||
532327 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Tute | 3 | vs. | Central Minn - B16U D3 | 1 | ||
532319 | Rocori High School | 03 | Cold Spring Area - B15 | 8 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | 2 | ||
532332 | Avon Elementary | 01 | Albany-Avon - B16 | 0 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL South | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532333 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Tute | 4 | vs. | Albany-Avon - B16 | 1 | ||
532312 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL South | 2 | vs. | Great River - B16 | 1 | ||
532283 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Abass | 4 | vs. | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532324 | Avon Elementary | 01 | Albany-Avon - B16 | vs. | Central Minn - B16U D3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532284 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | vs. | SAYEC - B16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532289 | Sartell High School | 01 | U16 Boys (Kimble) | vs. | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | ||||
532318 | Liberty Elementary | 09 | Great River - B16 | vs. | Central Minn - B16U D3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532295 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities - Abass | vs. | U16 Boys (Kimble) | ||||
532304 | Rogers High School | 1 | RUSC - Suddein | vs. | Twin Cities - Tute | ||||
532323 | Avon Elementary | 01 | Albany-Avon - B16 | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B15 | ||||
532328 | Alexandria Area High School | 2 | Alexandria A - BUL South | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532282 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | vs. | U16 Boys (Kimble) | ||||
532325 | College of St. Benedict | 01 | Central Minn - B16U D3 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | ||||
532311 | Rogers High School | 1 | RUSC - Suddein | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL South |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532288 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | vs. | Twin Cities - Abass |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532306 | VFW Memorial Fields | 1 | RUSC - Suddein | vs. | Albany-Avon - B16 | ||||
532320 | Rocori High School | 01 | Cold Spring Area - B15 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL South | ||||
532303 | Neiman Sports Complex | D 11 | Twin Cities - Abass | vs. | SAYEC - B16 | ||||
532329 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 8 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U16 Bauer | vs. | Twin Cities - Tute | ||||
532290 | Sartell High School | 01 | U16 Boys (Kimble) | vs. | Gomez - Willmar Socc - B16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532285 | Alexandria Area High School | 2 | Alexandria A - BUL South | vs. | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 | ||||
532291 | Pinecone Central Park | 04 | U16 Boys (Kimble) | vs. | Twin Cities - Abass |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532287 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B16 | vs. | Winter - Willmar Socc - B16 |