|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593805 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Keliix-Intra - B15 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | 593803 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | vs. | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | 593804 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | vs. | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | 593806 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | vs. | Lakeville SC B05 Select | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593808 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Keliix-Intra - B15 | vs. | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | 593807 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | vs. | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | 593809 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Lakeville SC B05 Select | vs. | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | 593810 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | vs. | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593812 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B15 | 593813 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | vs. | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | 593814 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Lakeville SC B05 Select | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | 593811 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | vs. | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593817 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | vs. | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | 593818 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B15 | 593815 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Lakeville SC B05 Select | vs. | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | 593816 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593822 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Keliix-Intra - B15 | vs. | Lakeville SC B05 Select | 593819 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | vs. | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | 593820 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | vs. | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | 593821 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | vs. | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593825 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | vs. | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 | 593826 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | vs. | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | 593823 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B15 | 593824 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | vs. | Lakeville SC B05 Select | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593827 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Keliix-Intra - B15 | vs. | Fusion Boys 05 Select 1 | 593830 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII | vs. | Salvo SC 05B East Steel | 593828 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | ESC U15 Boys Premier II | vs. | Lakeville SC B05 Select | 593829 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Maplebrook BU15 PR - Malley | vs. | North Suburban Soccer Association - B15 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|