Age Group |
Bracket |
B09/10 |
|
|
Date: |
4/23,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/18,6/20,6/21,6/24,6/25,6/27 |
|
Venue: |
Bertram Fields Centennial Park - Richmond Isanti Soccer Complex Pinecone Central Park Belle Prairie Soccer Fields Watertown City fields Lincoln Elementary College of St. Benedict Lynch Park South Field North Elementary Avon Elementary Liberty Elementary Willmar Civic Center Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
B11/12 |
|
|
Date: |
4/23,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/28,5/29,5/30,6/2,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/15,6/18,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/2 |
|
Venue: |
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields Bertram Fields Centennial Park - Richmond Avon Elementary Isanti Soccer Complex Pinecone Central Park College of St. Benedict Lynch Park Watertown City fields Rich Valley Athletic Complex Alexandria Area High School Tiza Academy Field North Elementary TBD Competitive League Willmar Civic Center Complex Sartell Middle School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
B13/14 |
|
|
Date: |
4/18,4/22,5/1,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/27,5/29,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/12,6/13,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/24,6/26,6/30,7/1,7/3 |
|
Venue: |
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields Bertram Fields TBD Competitive League Avon Elementary Glencoe Selke Alexandria Area High School Hutch Soccer Field Isanti Soccer Complex Neiman Sports Complex Rocori District Education Facility Tiza Academy Field College of St. Benedict Watertown City fields Liberty Elementary North Elementary Arlington/Arkwright Field Willmar Civic Center Complex Parade Stadium Rocori High School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
B15/16 |
|
|
Date: |
4/28,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/4,6/6,6/9,6/11,6/13,6/14,6/16,6/18,6/20,6/23,6/25,6/27,6/30 |
|
Venue: |
College of St. Benedict Bertram Fields Pinecone Central Park Rocori District Education Facility Arlington/Arkwright Field Isanti Soccer Complex Tiza Academy Field Willmar Civic Center Complex Rogers Middle School Alexandria Area High School Avon Elementary Neiman Sports Complex Rocori High School Sartell High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
B17/18/19 |
|
|
Date: |
5/1,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/8,6/10,6/12,6/17,6/19,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/1 |
|
Venue: |
Pinecone Central Park Arlington/Arkwright Field Selke Alexandria Area High School Glencoe Belle Prairie Soccer Fields College of St. Benedict North Elementary TBD Competitive League Parade Stadium Tiza Academy Field Willmar Civic Center Complex
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
G9/10 |
|
|
Date: |
4/22,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/12,6/15,6/17,6/24,6/25,6/27,7/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bertram Fields Pinecone Central Park Liberty Elementary Lynch Park Avon Elementary North Elementary Lincoln Elementary Centennial Park - Richmond Watertown City fields College of St. Benedict TBD Competitive League
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
G11/12 |
|
|
Date: |
4/22,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/17,6/19,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,6/27 |
|
Venue: |
Watertown City fields Avon Elementary Belle Prairie Soccer Fields Pinecone Central Park Bertram Fields Alexandria Area High School College of St. Benedict North Elementary Lynch Park Isanti Soccer Complex Liberty Elementary
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
G13/14 |
|
|
Date: |
4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/28,5/29,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/13,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/24,6/25,6/26,7/2 |
|
Venue: |
Isanti Soccer Complex Willmar Civic Center Complex Watertown-Mayer Stadium Bertram Fields Liberty Elementary Rogers Middle School Pinecone Central Park North Elementary Alexandria Area High School College of St. Benedict Rocori District Education Facility Avon Elementary Watertown City fields North Community Park Belle Prairie Soccer Fields Rogers High School Albany Area Schools Hassan Sartell High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
G15/16 |
|
|
Date: |
4/15,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/28,5/29,6/3,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/12,6/13,6/14,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/24,6/26,6/27,7/1 |
|
Venue: |
Isanti Soccer Complex Selke Willmar Civic Center Complex North Community Park Bertram Fields Rocori District Education Facility Rogers Middle School College of St. Benedict Alexandria Area High School Rogers High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
G17/18/19 |
|
|
Date: |
5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/28,5/30,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/10,6/11,6/13,6/14,6/17,6/18,6/19,6/20,6/21,6/25,6/26,6/27,7/2 |
|
Venue: |
Willmar Civic Center Complex Hutch Soccer Field North Elementary College of St. Benedict TBD Competitive League Isanti Soccer Complex Alexandria Area High School Avon Elementary Belle Prairie Soccer Fields
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|