Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B13 First Division
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/26,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/30,7/7
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Polar Lakes Park
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Fuad Mansour
Brackets: All Brackets

B14 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24,7/1,7/8
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Fuad Mansour
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15 First Division
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/26,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/23,6/30,7/7
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Fuad Mansour
Brackets: All Brackets

B15 Premier
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/17,6/24,7/1,7/8
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Polar Lakes Park
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B16 First Division
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/26,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/28,6/30,7/5,7/7
Venue: Fuad Mansour
TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B16 Premier II
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/26,5/28,6/2,6/4,6/6,6/9,6/11,6/14,6/16,6/23,6/30,7/7
Venue: Southpointe
TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Polar Lakes Park
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B16 Premier I
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/19,5/26,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: TBD MNL1
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B17 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/15,6/22,6/29,7/6
Venue: TBD MNL1
Fuad Mansour
Brackets: All Brackets

B17 Premier II
Date: 5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24
Venue: Steve Michaud
TBD MNL1
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B17 Premier I
Date: 5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

B18/19 First Division
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/26,6/2,6/7,6/14,6/21,6/28,7/5
Venue: Fuad Mansour
Polar Lakes Park
TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Maple Grove Lower Dome
Brackets: All Brackets

B18 Premier II
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B18 Premier I
Date: 5/4,5/5,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1,7/6,7/8
Venue: TBD MNL1
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B19 Premier
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/26,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/25,6/28,6/30,7/2,7/5,7/7
Venue: Polar Lakes Park
TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

G13 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24,7/1,7/8
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Fuad Mansour
TBD MNL1
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Maple Grove Lower Dome
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G14 First Division
Date: 5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/26,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/21,6/23,6/30,7/7
Venue: TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/15,6/17,6/22,6/24,6/29,7/1,7/6,7/7,7/8
Venue: Fuad Mansour
TBD MNL1
Youth Athletic Complex
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15 Premier
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/26,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/14,6/16,6/23,6/30,7/7
Venue: Southpointe
TBD MNL1
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
Pine Hills North Park
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G16 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/15,6/22,6/29,7/6
Venue: Fuad Mansour
TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

G16 Premier II
Date: 5/3,5/13,5/17,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

G16 Premier I
Date: 5/11,5/13,5/20,5/27,6/3,6/10,6/17,6/24,7/1,7/8
Venue: TBD MNL1
West St. Paul Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G17 First Division
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31,6/7,6/14,6/21,6/28,7/5
Venue: TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

G17 Premier II
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/19,5/26,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: Fernbrook Athletic Fields
TBD MNL1
West St. Paul Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G17 Premier I
Date: 5/5,5/12,5/19,5/26,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets

G18/19 First Division
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/22,6/29
Venue: TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Polar Lakes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G18 Premier II
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/24,5/31,6/7,6/14,6/21,6/28,7/5
Venue: Maple Grove Lower Dome
TBD MNL1
Fernbrook Athletic Fields
Youth Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G18 Premier I
Date: 5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/27,5/31,6/7,6/8,6/14
Venue: Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
TBD MNL1
West St. Paul Sports Complex
Polar Lakes Park
Bandimere
Brackets: All Brackets

G19 Premier
Date: 5/4,5/11,5/18,5/25,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/22,6/29
Venue: TBD MNL1
Brackets: All Brackets