menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#369850
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Northwinds - #07
Score
B9 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#369821
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
B1 vs B8
4
Home Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369822
05/03/18 07:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369823
05/03/18 07:00 PM
place
Clover Ridge - #04
Score
B3 vs B6
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#369766
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M05
Score
C5 vs C6
2
Home Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369857
05/08/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#369794
05/10/18 05:55 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
D2 vs D4
3
Home Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369736
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Pioneer Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369795
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #2
Score
D1 vs D3
2
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369826
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369828
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #26
Score
B8 vs B9
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369796
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D5 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369825
05/10/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369764
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
IGH Simley High School - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
5
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#369734
05/12/18 11:00 AM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#369804
05/14/18 09:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
D3 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#369761
05/15/18 05:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C6
3
Home Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369792
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #2
Score
D1 vs D2
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369763
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #3
Score
C4 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369735
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369836
05/15/18 07:50 PM
place
Rockford High School - #WC10
Score
B9 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#369830
05/17/18 05:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
B3 vs B8
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369832
05/17/18 05:50 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369738
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Youth Athletic Complex - #11
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369831
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
B4 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369739
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Pioneer Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369829
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
B2 vs B9
5
Home Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369797
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D4 vs D1
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#369768
05/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Michael LaCanne Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#369798
05/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D6 vs D2
7
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#369737
05/22/18 05:45 PM
place
Alpine Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369774
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369770
05/22/18 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C1 vs C5
7
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369851
05/22/18 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369819
05/22/18 08:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D4 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#369741
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369802
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D6 vs D4
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369835
05/24/18 07:20 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #25
Score
B8 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369834
05/24/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
B7 vs B3
5
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#369775
05/29/18 07:00 PM
place
Michael LaCanne Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#369743
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369837
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #07
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369805
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D6 vs D1
9
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369840
05/31/18 06:30 PM
place
Elm Creek Playfield - #18
Score
B6 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369744
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A3 vs A4
7
Home Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369839
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
B5 vs B8
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369803
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
D2 vs D5
4
Home Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369838
05/31/18 08:00 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
B4 vs B9
5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 01, 2018
Round:
B
#369772
06/01/18 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #1
Score
C6 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#369844
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
B1 vs B2
3
Home Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369816
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02
Score
D3 vs D2
5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369756
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A3 vs A2
9
Home Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369824
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
B4 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369765
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #03
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369778
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
C5 vs C4
2
Home Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369733
06/05/18 07:10 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369745
06/05/18 08:00 PM
place
Youth Athletic Complex - #11
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#369742
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#369748
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
Southpoint Full - #36
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369747
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369843
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
B9 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369777
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #3
Score
C2 vs C1
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369806
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D6 vs D3
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369776
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Michael LaCanne Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369808
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369841
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B7 vs B5
6
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369807
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
D2 vs D1
4
Home Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#369746
06/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369793
06/10/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
D4 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#369769
06/11/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
C5 vs C3
2
Home Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369762
06/11/18 07:40 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C1 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#369732
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369859
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B7 vs B9
9
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369858
06/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
B4 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369789
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369781
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Michael LaCanne Park - #16
Score
C6 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369799
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369731
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#369864
06/13/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
B6 vs B5
6
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#369780
06/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C1
2
Home Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369809
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369749
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Central Park - Ramsey - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369751
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Youth Athletic Complex - #11
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369848
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B7 vs B8
5
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369811
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D6 vs D5
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369845
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369779
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369750
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369846
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369810
06/14/18 08:45 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D3 vs D1
7
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#369801
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#369759
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369862
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #25
Score
B8 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#369812
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #2
Score
D1 vs D4
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369753
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #02
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369853
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Bentfield - #03
Score
B9 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369813
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
D2 vs D6
1
Home Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369852
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
8
Home Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369849
06/21/18 07:20 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #26
Score
B8 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369752
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369754
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
MPB-BU13C2-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369782
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #03
Score
C1 vs C4
7
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369783
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 22, 2018
Round:
B
#369814
06/22/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02
Score
D3 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#369767
06/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#369788
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
C5 vs C2
3
Home Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369800
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #2
Score
D1 vs D5
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#369863
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
B3 vs B2
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369865
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
B9 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369818
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U13B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369833
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
B6 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369773
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #2
Score
C2 vs C5
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369760
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369790
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #03
Score
C1 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#369817
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D4 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Sanderson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369854
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
B1 vs B6
1
Home Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369856
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
B3 vs B4
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369815
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #1
Score
D5 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369755
06/28/18 06:45 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369855
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
B2 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369786
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C2
0
Home Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369787
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
C4 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Northfield - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369785
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
C5 vs C1
5
Home Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369757
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#369860
06/29/18 07:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
B2 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Richfield - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#369827
07/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
CMYSA - BU13-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUSU13BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369784
07/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
C3 vs C5
1
Home Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA U13B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#369861
07/09/18 04:40 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
B5 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369791
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D3 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2005B Blue Berg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369771
07/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Skyview Park - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B13 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369758
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Sillman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#369740
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #07
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
CNS 2005-U13 Boys C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369847
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
B6 vs B9
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369820
07/10/18 07:15 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #2
Score
D1 vs D6
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - B13 Ayinde
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#369842
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Pinecone Central Park - #25
Score
B8 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Sartell Socc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 05 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact