menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 18U Premier II
date_range
SUN, APR 07, 2019
Round:
B
#753424
04/07/19 05:00 PM
place
TBD - #TBD1
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753432
04/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Orono High School - #00
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753433
04/17/19 07:45 PM
place
Hopkins High School - #34
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 20, 2019
Round:
B
#753426
04/20/19 12:15 PM
place
Irondale High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, APR 22, 2019
Round:
B
#753422
04/22/19 07:15 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #08
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#753439
05/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753441
05/01/19 07:30 PM
place
Stillwater Area High School Turf - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753438
05/01/19 07:40 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#753440
05/02/19 06:15 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 05, 2019
Round:
B
#753427
05/05/19 04:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#753431
05/07/19 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 11, 2019
Round:
B
#753457
05/11/19 06:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#753434
05/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #24
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#753435
05/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#753445
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753444
05/29/19 08:05 PM
place
Hopkins High School - #34
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#753423
05/30/19 07:00 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 01, 2019
Round:
B
#753437
06/01/19 03:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 02, 2019
Round:
B
#753469
06/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #00
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#753428
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#753446
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753448
06/05/19 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 11
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 09, 2019
Round:
B
#753442
06/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753476
06/09/19 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#753477
06/10/19 05:50 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753474
06/10/19 08:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#753436
06/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#753450
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753452
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #3
Score
A7 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753454
06/17/19 07:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753455
06/17/19 07:45 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#753460
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753459
06/19/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753461
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753458
06/19/19 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F 11
Score
A2 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#753443
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#753449
06/24/19 07:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #00
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753466
06/24/19 07:30 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#753462
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Hopkins High School - #37
Score
A5 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753464
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #J2
Score
A2 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753465
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753463
06/26/19 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#753429
06/27/19 08:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#753447
06/29/19 10:00 AM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 30, 2019
Round:
B
#753425
06/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#753453
07/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 07, 2019
Round:
B
#753430
07/07/19 07:15 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#753468
07/08/19 06:00 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 09, 2019
Round:
B
#753451
07/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#753470
07/10/19 09:00 AM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753473
07/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753471
07/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G18 Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NSSA Girls 18U Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753475
07/17/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU18PR2 - Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 18, 2019
Round:
B
#753467
07/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #08
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 21, 2019
Round:
B
#753456
07/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Salvo SC 02G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Salvo SC 01G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 22, 2019
Round:
B
#753472
07/22/19 07:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #4
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United 01 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact