menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G17 Premier I
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#381230
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381228
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381229
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381231
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#381233
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381232
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381234
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381235
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#381237
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381238
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381239
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381236
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#381242
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381243
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381240
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381241
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#381247
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381244
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381245
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381246
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#381250
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381251
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381248
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381249
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#381252
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
MTA 03G Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2003G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381255
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2003 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 03G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381253
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 03 Showcase
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2003 Girls Orange PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#381254
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact