menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B11 Classic 1
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#356566
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356567
05/02/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#356572
05/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A8 vs A9
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356571
05/09/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#356568
05/14/18 06:15 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#356574
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356575
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A4 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356576
05/16/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356573
05/16/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #14
Score
A2 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#356565
05/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#356578
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A7 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356580
05/23/18 06:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A9 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356579
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#356581
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356582
05/30/18 06:30 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01TB
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#356586
06/06/18 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A8 vs A4
9
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356585
06/06/18 07:20 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356588
06/06/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356587
06/06/18 08:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 08, 2018
Round:
B
#356605
06/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
A5 vs A4
8
Home Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#356594
06/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A9 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#356603
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A7 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#356590
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
A5 vs A1
5
Home Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356592
06/13/18 07:20 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #05
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#356606
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#356595
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A1 vs A4
12
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356593
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356596
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 22, 2018
Round:
B
#356569
06/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 23, 2018
Round:
B
#356577
06/23/18 02:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
A6 vs A4
10
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#356591
06/24/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#356607
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Barb King Park - #20
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356608
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356609
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A9 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#356598
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356599
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356597
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356600
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
A3 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#356570
06/29/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 30, 2018
Round:
B
#356589
06/30/18 11:00 AM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#356584
07/08/18 06:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Feuerborn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#356601
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356602
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Unity Soccer Team - B11C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#356583
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02N
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
RYSA U11B C101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-BU11C1-Paye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#356604
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #12
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact