menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10 Maroon
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#898366
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898368
05/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898367
05/02/19 06:30 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898365
05/02/19 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#898371
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A7 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898372
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #G
Score
A8 vs A9
8
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898370
05/09/19 06:30 PM
place
Harvest - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#898373
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A9
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898374
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Hilltop Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898376
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898375
05/16/19 07:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#898378
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898380
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898377
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
Harvest - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#898379
05/28/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #G
Score
A8 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#898382
05/30/19 06:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898384
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Harvest - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898381
05/30/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898383
05/30/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#898386
06/03/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A8 vs A4
9
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#898407
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono High School - #07
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#898409
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
A9 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#898387
06/06/19 05:45 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898385
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N3
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898388
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
oakview elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#898392
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N4
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#898389
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898390
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H West
Score
A5 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898391
06/13/19 06:30 PM
place
Harvest - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
9
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#898404
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#898394
06/20/19 05:45 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
A9 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898393
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#898369
06/24/19 07:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#898396
06/25/19 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #19
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#898395
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12B
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#898397
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898400
06/27/19 07:10 PM
place
Orono High School - #06
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898398
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
oakview elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898399
06/27/19 07:15 PM
place
Gutzwiller Park - #17
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
STMA - Ohotto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 09, 2019
Round:
B
#898406
07/09/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #H
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#898408
07/10/19 06:30 PM
place
Harvest - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 11, 2019
Round:
B
#898403
07/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N4
Score
A7 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B10 - Thompson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River S - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898401
07/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Cedar Island School - #12A
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU10M - Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#898402
07/11/19 07:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - B10-R
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 18, 2019
Round:
B
#898405
07/18/19 06:15 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #H East
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B10 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact