menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G11 Classic 2
date_range
MON, APR 30, 2018
Round:
B
#363472
04/30/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B7 vs B5
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#363471
05/02/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B8
1
Home Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363469
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
B2 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363363
05/02/18 06:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C4 vs C6
5
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363362
05/02/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
C3 vs C2
4
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363470
05/02/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#363346
05/03/18 06:20 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
C1 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#363404
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363439
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Winter Park - #02
Score
B6 vs B5
4
Home Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363368
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D5 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363437
05/07/18 06:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
B2 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363337
05/07/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02N
Score
C3 vs C6
2
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363367
05/07/18 06:45 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D4 vs D7
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363339
05/07/18 06:50 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C4 vs C5
6
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363438
05/07/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
B3 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363440
05/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B7 vs B8
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363338
05/07/18 08:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#363369
05/08/18 05:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#363403
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363431
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#363441
05/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B4 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363370
05/14/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D6 vs D7
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363395
05/14/18 05:45 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D3 vs D5
2
Home Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363407
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363444
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Barb King Park - #20
Score
B5 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363443
05/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B8 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363340
05/14/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
2
Home Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363405
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363361
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
C5 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363371
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #5
Score
D2 vs D4
3
Home Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363406
05/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A2 vs A4
9
Home Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363442
05/14/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B1 vs B3
6
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#363426
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A7 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#363399
05/20/18 01:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D5 vs D7
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363447
05/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B8 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#363445
05/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363373
05/21/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D6 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363375
05/21/18 05:40 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363410
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363409
05/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363343
05/21/18 06:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C4 vs C1
6
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363344
05/21/18 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
C6 vs C2
0
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363408
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363345
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
C5 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363446
05/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363374
05/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D5 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#363427
05/22/18 05:50 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#363412
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363387
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #5
Score
D2 vs D7
3
Home Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363360
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
C3 vs C5
7
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363448
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B7
2
Home Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363465
05/23/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#363402
05/30/18 05:50 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #08
Score
A4 vs A7
3
Home Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363342
05/30/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363428
05/30/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363461
05/30/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B1
3
Home Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#363452
06/04/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B4 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363376
06/04/18 05:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D4 vs D6
2
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363411
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363378
06/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
D1 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363413
06/04/18 06:30 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363347
06/04/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
0
Home Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363449
06/04/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B1 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363450
06/04/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #1
Score
B2 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363451
06/04/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
B3 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363377
06/04/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D7 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#363398
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9B
Score
D3 vs D7
3
Home Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#363354
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C5 vs C4
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363392
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D4 vs D2
3
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363352
06/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02N
Score
C6 vs C3
3
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#363348
06/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
C6 vs C4
2
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363350
06/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#363380
06/11/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D6 vs D1
5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363414
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363379
06/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D7 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363349
06/11/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C2 vs C5
3
Home Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363351
06/11/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
C6 vs C1
9
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363453
06/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B7 vs B1
4
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#363429
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#363394
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #5
Score
D2 vs D6
0
Home Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363396
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D4 vs D1
2
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363430
06/13/18 06:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #05
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#363454
06/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
B8 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#363353
06/18/18 05:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
6
Home Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363418
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363382
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D3 vs D4
4
Home Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363383
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D5 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363458
06/18/18 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #2
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363417
06/18/18 07:20 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363419
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363384
06/18/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D7 vs D1
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#363381
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
D2 vs D3
2
Home Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363416
06/19/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#363415
06/20/18 05:15 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363432
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363355
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C4 vs C2
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363397
06/20/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
D5 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363433
06/20/18 07:20 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #05
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363456
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B4
3
Home Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363391
06/20/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D7 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#363390
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #3
Score
D2 vs D1
2
Home Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363341
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
C1 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#363459
06/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
B3 vs B7
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#363421
06/25/18 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363386
06/25/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D6 vs D3
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363463
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B8 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363356
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
C3 vs C1
5
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363357
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
C6 vs C5
8
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363422
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363462
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363385
06/25/18 07:15 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D4 vs D5
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363420
06/25/18 07:20 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363464
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B7 vs B4
3
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#363475
06/27/18 05:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC4
Score
B5 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363436
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Pietsch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363365
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363401
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D3 vs D2
7
Home Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363476
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B7 vs B6
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363400
06/27/18 06:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D1 vs D6
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363473
06/27/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B1 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363364
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363435
06/27/18 07:20 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363474
06/27/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
B3 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363434
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363366
06/27/18 07:40 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
C1 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#363455
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC32
Score
B5 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363460
06/28/18 07:20 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B4 vs B8
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 02, 2018
Round:
B
#363393
07/02/18 05:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363457
07/02/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B1 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363372
07/02/18 07:30 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
ECU - 07G - Paulmier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#363425
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU11C2-Nijssen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Cain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363423
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A7 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CNS 2007-U11 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363467
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Dorland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363359
07/09/18 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363466
07/09/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
B4 vs B3
5
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363389
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D6 vs D5
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363468
07/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B8 vs B7
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU11-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363388
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D7 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 LaBore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#363358
07/09/18 08:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G11 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#363424
07/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #02
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact