menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G18 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#595094
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A02
Home Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595093
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A10
Home Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595096
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A09
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595097
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A08
Home Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595095
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A07
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#595101
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A03
Home Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595099
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A04
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595098
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A10
Home Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595100
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A09
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595102
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A08
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#595106
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A01
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595103
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A03
Home Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595105
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A02
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595107
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A10
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595104
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A09
Home Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#595109
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A05
Home Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595108
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A07
Home Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595110
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A06
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595111
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A02
Home Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595112
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A10
Home Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#595116
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A01
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595115
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A05
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595117
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A04
Home Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595113
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A03
Home Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595114
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A02
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#595119
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A03
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595120
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A09
Home Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595118
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A01
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595121
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A06
Home Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595122
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A04
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#595127
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A08
Home Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595123
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A05
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595125
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A04
Home Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595124
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A07
Home Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595126
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A06
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 30, 2020
Round:
B
#595129
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A07
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595131
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A06
Home Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595128
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A05
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595132
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A01
Home Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595130
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A08
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 04, 2020
Round:
B
#595133
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A10
Home Team:
Wright County - G18 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595135
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A09
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U18 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595136
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A08
Home Team:
MVSU18GC1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 02G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595134
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595137
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A06
Home Team:
Arrowhead Cloquet 18UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact