menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B16 Premier II
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#379007
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379005
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379006
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379008
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#379010
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379009
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379011
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379012
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#379014
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379015
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379016
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379013
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#379019
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379020
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379017
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379018
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#379024
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379021
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379022
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379023
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#379027
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379028
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379025
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379026
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#379029
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
MTA 04B Ice Yueill
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379032
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UBPII
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379030
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rohrer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379031
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
MUS 16U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 B Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact