menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 16U Premier II
date_range
WED, APR 03, 2019
Round:
B
#753350
04/03/19 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753367
04/03/19 08:15 PM
place
Northwestern University - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 16, 2019
Round:
B
#753341
04/16/19 07:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #62
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753347
04/17/19 06:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #61
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 24, 2019
Round:
B
#753353
04/24/19 08:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #62
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 30, 2019
Round:
B
#753354
04/30/19 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #62
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#753355
05/01/19 06:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #62
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753357
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
A8 vs A4
9
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#753348
05/09/19 05:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 10, 2019
Round:
B
#753374
05/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#753351
05/13/19 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#753361
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M3
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#753340
05/30/19 06:15 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#753342
05/31/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 02, 2019
Round:
B
#753380
06/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#753346
06/03/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#753365
06/05/19 05:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753363
06/05/19 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #D1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753362
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#753344
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 07, 2019
Round:
B
#753385
06/07/19 05:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 09, 2019
Round:
B
#753364
06/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A2 vs A7
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753338
06/09/19 04:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#753389
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #F4
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753352
06/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #26
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#753386
06/11/19 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#753369
06/12/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753368
06/12/19 07:15 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M2
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753366
06/12/19 07:20 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#753356
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #07
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#753391
06/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #26
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753349
06/14/19 07:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 15, 2019
Round:
B
#753345
06/15/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A2 vs A4
6
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753370
06/17/19 06:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #N4
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753373
06/17/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753372
06/17/19 07:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M2
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#753376
06/19/19 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #D2
Score
A1 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753377
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753375
06/19/19 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 23, 2019
Round:
B
#753392
06/23/19 12:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M2
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#753379
06/26/19 05:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753378
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753381
06/26/19 07:10 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#753360
06/28/19 07:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#753343
07/02/19 07:40 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #26
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#753383
07/08/19 07:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FIRE SC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753382
07/08/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blaine 03G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 10, 2019
Round:
B
#753387
07/10/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753358
07/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #041
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUL 12, 2019
Round:
B
#753371
07/12/19 06:30 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUL 17, 2019
Round:
B
#753390
07/17/19 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753393
07/17/19 07:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUL 19, 2019
Round:
B
#753359
07/19/19 06:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 21, 2019
Round:
B
#753339
07/21/19 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #041
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#753388
07/21/19 07:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 22, 2019
Round:
B
#753384
07/22/19 07:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - GU16 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact