menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G11 Classic 3
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#374087
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#373997
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374151
05/01/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C4 vs C7
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374027
05/01/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B1 vs B2
0
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#373996
05/02/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D3 vs D6
5
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#374156
05/08/18 05:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C3 vs C1
4
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374120
05/08/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E2 vs E4
7
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374059
05/08/18 05:45 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
F2 vs F4
6
Home Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374091
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374031
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B6
6
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374121
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E1
4
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374119
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
E6 vs E7
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374060
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
F1 vs F3
9
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374089
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A2 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374061
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
F5 vs F6
4
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374154
05/08/18 06:50 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C6 vs C7
4
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374000
05/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374030
05/08/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#374157
05/10/18 05:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C6 vs C4
5
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374090
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374117
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
E5 vs E6
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374118
05/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
E1 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374126
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
E7 vs E3
9
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#374063
05/15/18 05:15 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
F6 vs F2
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374032
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374124
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
E1 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374034
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374033
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B2
0
Home Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374003
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D6 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374122
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
E6 vs E2
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374062
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
F4 vs F1
3
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374064
05/15/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
F5 vs F3
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374158
05/15/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C5 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374159
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374092
05/15/18 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374123
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
E5 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#374144
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E5
2
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374093
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #5
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374004
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D5 vs D3
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374116
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
E4 vs E7
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374175
05/17/18 07:20 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #2
Score
C7 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#374067
05/22/18 05:15 PM
place
Cummings Park Field - #1
Score
F6 vs F4
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374036
05/22/18 05:45 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374095
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374035
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B1 vs B5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374161
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
North Lotus Park - #1
Score
C7 vs C3
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374006
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374127
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
E1 vs E5
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374065
05/22/18 06:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
F1 vs F5
9
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374096
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3N
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374162
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374066
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
F2 vs F3
2
Home Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374097
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #5
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374160
05/22/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C4 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374037
05/22/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B4
3
Home Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#374026
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B3 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#374185
05/24/18 05:30 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C3 vs C6
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374057
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
F1 vs F2
7
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374007
05/24/18 06:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D6 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#373999
05/24/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#374069
05/29/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
F3 vs F4
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374070
05/29/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelnut Park Medium - #1
Score
F6 vs F1
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374009
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #2
Score
D3 vs D4
8
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374129
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
E6 vs E1
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374098
05/29/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3N
Score
A2 vs A5
10
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374038
05/29/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B2 vs B5
2
Home Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#374028
05/31/18 05:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #11
Score
B4 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374086
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
20
Home Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374008
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 01, 2018
Round:
B
#374001
06/01/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D6
1
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#374071
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelnut Park Medium - #1
Score
F6 vs F3
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374101
06/05/18 05:50 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #5
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374103
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A5 vs A4
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374042
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B2 vs B1
0
Home Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374043
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Elementary School - #WC32
Score
B5 vs B4
5
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374041
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B3
0
Home Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374166
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C3 vs C4
7
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374012
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D1
8
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374131
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E4
4
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374133
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
E7 vs E1
7
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374102
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374073
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
F5 vs F4
2
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374168
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #2
Score
C7 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374132
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
E5 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374010
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
D6 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374072
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
F2 vs F1
0
Home Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#374099
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
7
Home Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374013
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #005
Score
D5 vs D4
1
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374130
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E2 vs E3
4
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374128
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
E7 vs E5
1
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374167
06/07/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C5 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#374125
06/11/18 07:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
E4 vs E6
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374056
06/11/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
F3 vs F6
6
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#374106
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #5
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374136
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E2 vs E7
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374075
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
F3 vs F1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374076
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelnut Park Medium - #1
Score
F6 vs F5
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374045
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B3 vs B1
8
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374044
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #11
Score
B4 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374046
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B5
1
Home Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374169
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #14
Score
C4 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374153
06/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C7
4
Home Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374105
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #5
Score
A3 vs A1
5
Home Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374015
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D3 vs D1
5
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374014
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374104
06/12/18 07:20 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374134
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
E4 vs E5
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374074
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 S
Score
F4 vs F2
3
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#374016
06/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D6 vs D5
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#374011
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D6 vs D3
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374135
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
E6 vs E3
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374029
06/14/18 06:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B2 vs B4
3
Home Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374176
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
C4 vs C3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374002
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D4 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374094
06/14/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#374005
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D1 vs D5
0
Home Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#374047
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374049
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B3 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374018
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374138
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Golfview - #3
Score
E6 vs E5
6
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374108
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A2 vs A6
11
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374048
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374109
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #5
Score
A3 vs A5
7
Home Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374017
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374107
06/19/18 07:40 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#374181
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C5 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374052
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374182
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C3 vs C7
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374146
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
E5 vs E4
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374100
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Belle Prairie Soccer Fields - #5
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374088
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374019
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D3 vs D5
3
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374164
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
McKnight Park - #19
Score
C6 vs C1
4
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374147
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
AP Anderson Park - #11
Score
E3 vs E7
3
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374058
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 S
Score
F4 vs F5
4
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#374170
06/24/18 02:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C6 vs C3
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#374040
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#373998
06/25/18 06:30 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #01
Score
D4 vs D5
0
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#374020
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D5 vs D1
2
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374141
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
E4 vs E2
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374051
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B3 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374163
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #2
Score
C7 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374184
06/26/18 06:15 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C6
2
Home Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374080
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
F5 vs F1
1
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374111
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #5
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374021
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3N
Score
D3 vs D2
3
Home Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374022
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #08
Score
D4 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374110
06/26/18 07:15 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #22
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374050
06/26/18 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374112
06/26/18 07:20 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #06
Score
A4 vs A6
16
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374082
06/26/18 07:20 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
F4 vs F6
2
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374142
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
E1 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374081
06/26/18 08:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
F3 vs F2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374140
06/26/18 08:40 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
E7 vs E6
3
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#374183
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C5 vs C7
5
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374115
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Isanti Soccer Complex - #9
Score
A1 vs A6
12
Home Team:
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Little Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374039
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B3 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374149
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
E1 vs E6
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374150
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Red Wing High School - #4
Score
E3 vs E2
1
Home Team:
Red Wing Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374148
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #06
Score
E5 vs E7
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374068
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Howe School - #1
Score
F2 vs F5
2
Home Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374114
06/28/18 07:10 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Kessler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 11UGC3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374077
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
F1 vs F4
5
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 30, 2018
Round:
B
#374079
06/30/18 04:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
F3 vs F5
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 03, 2018
Round:
B
#374137
07/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
E7 vs E4
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 01
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUL 05, 2018
Round:
B
#374139
07/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E2 vs E1
8
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#374152
07/08/18 05:00 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #001
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#374078
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
Howe School - #1
Score
F2 vs F6
5
Home Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374173
07/09/18 05:45 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C6 vs C5
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374172
07/09/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka Middle School - #3
Score
C7 vs C4
Home Team:
Tonka Red - Rausch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374177
07/09/18 06:45 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C1 vs C3
Home Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#374143
07/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
E2 vs E6
2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374055
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
STMA - Treptau
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Marschel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374053
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B5 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Wright County Soccer - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TCU U11 Girls C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374179
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C3 vs C5
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU11 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Lime 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374023
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
St. Peter MN - #009
Score
D5 vs D2
4
Home Team:
St. Peter So - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374054
07/10/18 06:15 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374084
07/10/18 06:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
F4 vs F3
4
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2007G White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374083
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
St. Anthony HS Practice Field - #1
Score
F5 vs F2
2
Home Team:
St. Anthony - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U11G C3 Roadrunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374025
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
D1 vs D6
Home Team:
Northfield - G11 C3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374024
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Fairmont Area Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D4 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Fairmont Soccer Association - U11G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RYSA U11G C301
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374180
07/10/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C4 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374145
07/10/18 07:15 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
E4 vs E1
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G11 Early
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374113
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook S - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#374085
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
F1 vs F6
8
Home Team:
WBL U11G C3 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact