menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#593616
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A02
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593614
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A12
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593613
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A11
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593611
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A10
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593615
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A09
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593612
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A08
Home Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593522
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B01 vs B02
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593521
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B03 vs B10
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593524
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B04 vs B04
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593525
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B08
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593523
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B06 vs B07
Home Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593567
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C01 vs C02
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593568
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C07
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593566
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C03 vs C10
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593569
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C09
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593570
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C08
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#593622
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A03
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593620
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A04
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593617
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A12
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593619
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A11
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593618
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A09
Home Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593621
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A07
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593529
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B01 vs B03
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593527
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B04
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593526
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B10
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593528
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B06 vs B06
Home Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593530
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B07 vs B08
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593574
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C01 vs C03
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593572
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C04
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593573
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C09
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593571
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C10
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593575
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C07 vs C08
Home Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#593624
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A01
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593627
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A03
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593628
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A02
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593626
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A12
Home Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593625
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A11
Home Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593623
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A10
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593534
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B04 vs B01
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593531
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B03
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593533
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B06 vs B02
Home Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593535
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B07 vs B10
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593532
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B08 vs B08
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593579
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C01
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593576
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C03
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593580
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C07 vs C10
Home Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593577
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C08 vs C09
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593578
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C09 vs C02
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#593633
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A05
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593634
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A08
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593629
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A07
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593630
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A04
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593632
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A12
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593631
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A11
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593537
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B01 vs B05
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593540
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B10
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593536
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B03 vs B07
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593538
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B04 vs B06
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593539
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B08 vs B02
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593582
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C01 vs C05
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593581
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C03 vs C07
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593583
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C04
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593584
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C08 vs C02
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593585
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C09 vs C10
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#593638
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A06
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593639
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A05
Home Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593637
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A04
Home Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593635
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A03
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593636
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A02
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593640
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A12
Home Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593544
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B06 vs B01
Home Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593543
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B07 vs B05
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593545
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B08 vs B04
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593542
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B10 vs B02
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593541
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B10 vs B03
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593589
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C01
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593588
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C07 vs C05
Home Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593590
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C08 vs C04
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593586
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C09 vs C03
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593587
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C10 vs C02
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#593643
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A10
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593644
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A09
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593642
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A01
Home Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593646
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A06
Home Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593641
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A03
Home Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593645
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A02
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593547
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B03
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593548
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B05
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593546
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B07 vs B01
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593549
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B08 vs B06
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593550
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B10 vs B04
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593592
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C03
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593593
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C09
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593591
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C07 vs C01
Home Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593594
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C08 vs C08
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593595
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C10 vs C04
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#593649
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A03
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593652
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A01
Home Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593648
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A07
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593650
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A06
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593651
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A05
Home Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593647
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A04
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593555
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B01 vs B08
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593551
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B05
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593553
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B03 vs B04
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593552
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B07
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593554
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B10 vs B06
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593600
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C01 vs C08
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593596
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C05
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593598
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C03 vs C04
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593597
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C09 vs C07
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593599
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C10 vs C10
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 30, 2020
Round:
B
#593657
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A05
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593658
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A04
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593653
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A12
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593656
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A01
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593655
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A08
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593654
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A07
Home Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593557
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B07
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593559
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B03 vs B06
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593556
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B04 vs B05
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593560
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B06 vs B01
Home Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593558
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B10 vs B08
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593602
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C07
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593604
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
C03 vs C03
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593601
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C05
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593605
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
C09 vs C01
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593603
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
C10 vs C08
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 04, 2020
Round:
B
#593663
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A10
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593661
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A06
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593660
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A05
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593659
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A02
Home Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593662
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A09
Home Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593664
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A08
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593561
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B01 vs B10
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B06 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593563
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B02 vs B02
Home Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 06B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593564
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B03 vs B08
Home Team:
MUS 14U Boys Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593562
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B04 vs B07
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Kurtzweg
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593565
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B05 vs B06
Home Team:
EauClaireUnited 2006B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - B14 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593606
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
C01 vs C10
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 06B East Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593608
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
C02 vs C09
Home Team:
ESC U14 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593609
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
C03 vs C08
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593607
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
C04 vs C07
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B14 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Derham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593610
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
C05 vs C05
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 05, 2020
Round:
B
#593669
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A11
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593665
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A09
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593668
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A08
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593667
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593666
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A06
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593670
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A10
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 06, 2020
Round:
B
#593673
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A11
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 06B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593672
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A10
Home Team:
MTA 06B Ice Quinn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593674
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A09
Home Team:
Salvo SC 06B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 14U Boys Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593676
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A08
Home Team:
Blackhawks 06 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague 14U Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593675
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A07
Home Team:
St Croix 2006B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CRU Boys 2006 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593671
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A01
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 06 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact