menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#593310
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A02
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593314
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A11
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593311
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A05
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593312
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A09
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593313
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A08
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593256
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593254
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B8
Home Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593255
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593257
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593284
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C2
Home Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593282
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C8
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593283
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C7
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593285
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C5 vs C6
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#593315
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A04
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593318
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A01
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593316
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593317
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A09
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593319
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A06
Home Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593259
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593258
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593260
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B7
Home Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593261
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B8 vs B5
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593287
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C3
Home Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593286
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C2 vs C4
Home Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593288
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C6 vs C7
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593289
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C8 vs C5
Home Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#593324
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A04
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593321
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A03
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593323
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A02
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593320
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A11
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593322
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A09
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593263
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593264
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B3
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593265
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593262
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B8
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593291
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C1
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593292
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C5 vs C3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593293
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C6 vs C2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593290
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C7 vs C8
Home Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#593329
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A05
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593328
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A08
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593326
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A06
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593327
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A11
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593325
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A03
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593268
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B7
Home Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593269
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593266
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B4
Home Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593267
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B8 vs B2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593296
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C7
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593297
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C5 vs C1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593294
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C6 vs C4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593295
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C8 vs C2
Home Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#593330
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A02
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593333
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A01
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593334
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A05
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593332
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A04
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593331
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A03
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593273
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593270
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593271
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B8
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593272
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593301
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C6
Home Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593298
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C2 vs C3
Home Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593299
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C8
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593300
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C7 vs C5
Home Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#593335
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A11
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593337
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A04
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593339
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A01
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593338
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A06
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593336
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A05
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593276
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593277
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593274
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593275
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B8 vs B6
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593304
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C2 vs C5
Home Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593305
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C4
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593302
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C7 vs C1
Home Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593303
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
C8 vs C6
Home Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#593340
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A06
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593343
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A08
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593344
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A02
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593342
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A07
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593341
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A05
Home Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593278
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B8
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593281
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B7
Home Team:
Lakeville SC B07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593279
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B6
Home Team:
CC United Boys 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593280
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UB1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593306
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C8
Home Team:
Blaine 07B EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Boys First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593309
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C2 vs C7
Home Team:
EPSC 07B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07B Ice Bellis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593307
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C6
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593308
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C5
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 30, 2020
Round:
B
#593348
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A05
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593345
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A08
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593347
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A04
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593349
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A01
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593346
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A07
Home Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 04, 2020
Round:
B
#593350
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A01
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593354
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A04
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593352
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A03
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593351
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A02
Home Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593353
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A09
Home Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 05, 2020
Round:
B
#593357
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A09
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593355
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593356
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A06
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593359
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A03
Home Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593358
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A01
Home Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 B BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 06, 2020
Round:
B
#593363
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A11
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR B 2007 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593360
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A03
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593362
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A09
Home Team:
St Croix 2007B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593361
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A08
Home Team:
Bloomington United 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Park Valley United - Buck
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593364
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A07
Home Team:
MUS 13U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact