menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G17 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#594993
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A02
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594997
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A11
Home Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594994
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A10
Home Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594995
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A09
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594996
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A08
Home Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#594998
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A04
Home Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595001
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A01
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595000
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A09
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594999
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A07
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595002
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A06
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#595007
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A04
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595004
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A03
Home Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595006
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A02
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595003
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A11
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595005
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A10
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#595012
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A05
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595011
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A08
Home Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595009
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A06
Home Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595008
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A03
Home Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595010
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A11
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#595016
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A01
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595017
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A05
Home Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595015
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A04
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595014
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A03
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595013
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A02
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#595018
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A11
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595020
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A10
Home Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595022
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A01
Home Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595021
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A06
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595019
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A05
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#595026
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A08
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595027
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A02
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595025
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A07
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595023
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A06
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595024
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A05
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 30, 2020
Round:
B
#595031
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A05
Home Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595030
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A04
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595032
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A01
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595028
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A08
Home Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595029
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A07
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 04, 2020
Round:
B
#595033
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A10
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595037
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A04
Home Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595035
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A03
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595034
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A02
Home Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595036
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A09
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 05, 2020
Round:
B
#595040
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A09
Home Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595038
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595039
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A06
Home Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595042
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A03
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595041
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A01
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 06, 2020
Round:
B
#595046
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A11
Home Team:
MUS 17U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU17 Competitive - Esper
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595043
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A10
Home Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Rodriguez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595045
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A09
Home Team:
Tonka United 03 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - G17 League 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595044
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A08
Home Team:
CC United Girls 17U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#595047
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A07
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G03 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact