menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G16 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#594917
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A1
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594918
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594919
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594896
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594897
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594898
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#594922
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594921
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594920
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594901
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594900
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B1
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594899
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B7
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#594925
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594923
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594924
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A6
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594904
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594902
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594903
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#594927
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594928
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594926
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594906
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594907
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B6
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594905
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B3
Home Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#594930
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594929
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594931
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594909
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594908
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B1
Home Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594910
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B5
Home Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#594933
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594932
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A5
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594934
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04G South Steel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594912
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594911
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594913
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Select 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#594935
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN National 2004 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594937
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Minnesota Rush - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - 0SEAG - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594936
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G16 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594915
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B7
Home Team:
St Croix 2004G Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blaine 04G EDT1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594914
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B6
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU16 League 1 - Malley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka United 04 G Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594916
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 16UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact