menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B15 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#370946
05/01/18 07:15 PM
place
Clover Ridge - #04
Score
D3 vs D2
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#370886
05/02/18 05:15 PM
place
Augsburg College - #1
Score
C3 vs C2
0
Home Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#370861
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
C3 vs C6
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370921
05/03/18 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #03
Score
D3 vs D6
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370831
05/03/18 06:15 PM
place
IGH Simley High School - #1
Score
G3 vs G6
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370892
05/03/18 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
F1 vs F2
1
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370863
05/03/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
C4 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#371027
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370926
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370896
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F5 vs F6
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370894
05/08/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
F2 vs F4
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370983
05/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#371022
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370835
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G1 vs G3
2
Home Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370954
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
B2 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370924
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
D2 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370895
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
F1 vs F3
5
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371021
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #B1
Score
A1 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370956
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370866
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Maetzold Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370945
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
D5 vs D1
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370834
05/10/18 07:45 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
G2 vs G4
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370955
05/10/18 08:00 PM
place
Delano Area Sports Arena - #SA-1
Score
B1 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370865
05/10/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C1 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371023
05/10/18 08:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#370989
05/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #2
Score
E1 vs E4
4
Home Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#371032
05/15/18 05:15 PM
place
Southpointe - #02
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371018
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
A6 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370925
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
North River Hills - #3
Score
D1 vs D3
4
Home Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370928
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
D6 vs D2
9
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370899
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F5 vs F3
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370953
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
B4 vs B5
3
Home Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370864
05/15/18 08:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #A 11
Score
C2 vs C4
0
Home Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#370985
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
Steve Michaud - #7
Score
E2 vs E4
2
Home Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370965
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371054
05/16/18 08:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#371025
05/17/18 05:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370897
05/17/18 05:15 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
F4 vs F1
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371024
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370958
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
B6 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370927
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
D4 vs D1
2
Home Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370929
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #A 11
Score
D5 vs D3
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370838
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #15
Score
G6 vs G2
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370868
05/17/18 06:30 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C6 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370839
05/17/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
G5 vs G3
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370867
05/17/18 07:20 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
C4 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370898
05/17/18 07:20 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F6 vs F2
5
Home Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370959
05/17/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370869
05/17/18 07:30 PM
place
Maetzold Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C3
2
Home Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 18, 2018
Round:
B
#370987
05/18/18 06:30 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #1
Score
E6 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#370874
05/21/18 05:50 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371019
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Vadnais Community Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370938
05/21/18 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
D5 vs D4
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#370984
05/22/18 06:30 AM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
E6 vs E7
1
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370995
05/22/18 05:00 PM
place
Steve Michaud - #7
Score
E2 vs E3
2
Home Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370952
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano Area Sports Arena - #SA-1
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370877
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
C2 vs C1
5
Home Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370935
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
D6 vs D1
7
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370901
05/22/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
F2 vs F3
5
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370964
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #13
Score
B3 vs B4
3
Home Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370992
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E5
8
Home Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370902
05/22/18 07:30 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F6 vs F4
8
Home Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#371030
05/23/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370948
05/23/18 07:15 PM
place
Augsburg College - #1
Score
D5 vs D2
5
Home Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#370930
05/24/18 05:30 PM
place
Quarry Point Park - #7
Score
D1 vs D5
9
Home Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371031
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A4 vs A5
9
Home Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370871
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370842
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #15
Score
G6 vs G4
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370841
05/24/18 06:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
G2 vs G3
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370900
05/24/18 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
F1 vs F5
3
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371029
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370991
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
E7 vs E3
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370870
05/24/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #51
Score
C1 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#370936
05/29/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
D6 vs D3
7
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370903
05/29/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
F2 vs F5
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370905
05/29/18 07:15 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F6 vs F1
2
Home Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#370960
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano High School - #1
Score
B1 vs B5
5
Home Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370845
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #12
Score
G6 vs G1
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#371033
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370873
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370934
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370963
05/31/18 06:20 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
B2 vs B5
7
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370843
05/31/18 06:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
G2 vs G5
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371034
05/31/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370951
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #14
Score
B3 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370875
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C6 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370933
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
D2 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370994
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
E6 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370993
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
E7 vs E5
8
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371035
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370844
05/31/18 07:45 PM
place
IGH Simley High School - #1
Score
G3 vs G4
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 03, 2018
Round:
B
#370832
06/03/18 08:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G1 vs G2
7
Home Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#371051
06/04/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #02
Score
A7 vs A5
11
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370908
06/04/18 07:20 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F5 vs F4
4
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#371028
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #D1
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370931
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370941
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
D6 vs D5
9
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371037
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371004
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Steve Michaud - #8
Score
E2 vs E1
1
Home Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370856
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
G3 vs G2
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370999
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #2
Score
E4 vs E5
4
Home Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370906
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F6 vs F3
5
Home Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370862
06/05/18 08:00 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
C1 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#370837
06/06/18 06:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G4 vs G1
2
Home Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#370907
06/07/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
F2 vs F1
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370997
06/07/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
E5 vs E2
0
Home Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370876
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C6 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370937
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
D2 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370998
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #01
Score
E7 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370847
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
G2 vs G1
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370848
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
G5 vs G4
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371039
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370968
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
B5 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370996
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
E3 vs E4
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370846
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #15
Score
G6 vs G3
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371036
06/07/18 08:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #D1
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370967
06/07/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
B2 vs B1
6
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 08, 2018
Round:
B
#371040
06/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370840
06/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G1 vs G5
5
Home Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370981
06/08/18 08:00 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
E4 vs E7
1
Home Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#370944
06/12/18 05:45 PM
place
Bandimere - #03
Score
D3 vs D5
6
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371009
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
E3 vs E5
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370859
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Anthony Recreation Center - #1
Score
G4 vs G3
1
Home Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370961
06/12/18 06:20 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
B2 vs B3
5
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370890
06/12/18 06:20 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #51
Score
C1 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370922
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
North River Hills - #1
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371010
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #2
Score
E4 vs E1
0
Home Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370858
06/12/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
G5 vs G2
5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371020
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #49
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370878
06/12/18 07:40 PM
place
Maetzold Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370962
06/12/18 07:45 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
B6 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#370982
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
E5 vs E6
0
Home Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#371001
06/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Steve Michaud - #7
Score
E2 vs E7
1
Home Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371043
06/14/18 05:15 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370971
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
B6 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370879
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
C4 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370849
06/14/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Anthony Recreation Center - #1
Score
G4 vs G2
10
Home Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371041
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371042
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A8 vs A3
6
Home Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370970
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #13
Score
B3 vs B1
3
Home Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370881
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C6 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371000
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
E6 vs E3
3
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370969
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370880
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
C3 vs C1
2
Home Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370910
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
F3 vs F1
1
Home Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370909
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Mounds View High School - #1
Score
F4 vs F2
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370911
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C1
Score
F6 vs F5
8
Home Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370851
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #15
Score
G6 vs G5
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370939
06/14/18 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 15, 2018
Round:
B
#370833
06/15/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Anthony Recreation Center - #1
Score
G4 vs G5
Home Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 16, 2018
Round:
B
#370932
06/16/18 10:00 AM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
D6 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 18, 2018
Round:
B
#370986
06/18/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
E3 vs E1
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370966
06/18/18 08:00 PM
place
Rogers Middle School - #45
Score
B6 vs B3
7
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#371026
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A8 vs A5
7
Home Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370977
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
B4 vs B6
0
Home Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370885
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
C5 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370857
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
South St. Anthony Recreation Center - #1
Score
G4 vs G6
4
Home Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371011
06/19/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
E5 vs E4
1
Home Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371016
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #003
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371038
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370942
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Red Oak - Burnsville - #1
Score
D1 vs D4
4
Home Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371012
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
E3 vs E7
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#370947
06/20/18 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
D4 vs D6
1
Home Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#370854
06/21/18 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
G3 vs G5
4
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370974
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #13
Score
B3 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370882
06/21/18 06:20 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371046
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370912
06/21/18 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
F1 vs F4
5
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370883
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C2 vs C6
1
Home Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370943
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
D2 vs D6
4
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371003
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Cotter Fields - #3
Score
E6 vs E5
7
Home Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371002
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
E7 vs E4
7
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370913
06/21/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
F2 vs F6
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371044
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #K3
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371045
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A4 vs A3
11
Home Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371047
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #26A
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370914
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
F3 vs F5
1
Home Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370972
06/21/18 08:00 PM
place
Delano High School - #1
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370973
06/21/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370852
06/21/18 08:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G1 vs G4
3
Home Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
JOY BU15 C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370853
06/21/18 08:15 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
G2 vs G6
7
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 22, 2018
Round:
B
#370904
06/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #041
Score
F3 vs F4
3
Home Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#371008
06/24/18 04:30 PM
place
Steve Michaud - #6
Score
E2 vs E6
3
Home Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370990
06/24/18 07:30 PM
place
Dakota Cty Tech College - #1
Score
E4 vs E6
3
Home Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#370988
06/25/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
E5 vs E3
4
Home Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370957
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#371053
06/26/18 05:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370919
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
Pioneer Park - #1
Score
F4 vs F3
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371052
06/26/18 05:45 PM
place
National Sports Center - #A3
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370980
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Delano High School - #1
Score
B1 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370979
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
B4 vs B3
4
Home Team:
STMA - Johnson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370949
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #10
Score
D4 vs D3
1
Home Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370918
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F5 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371015
06/26/18 06:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #3
Score
E3 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370920
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
F1 vs F6
2
Home Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371013
06/26/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M07
Score
E5 vs E7
0
Home Team:
RYSA U15B C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371055
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371014
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #5
Score
E1 vs E6
5
Home Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370978
06/26/18 07:20 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
B5 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370889
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #11
Score
C4 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370950
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Quarry Point Park - #7
Score
D1 vs D6
4
Home Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Urban Ventures Athletics - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#370872
06/27/18 07:30 PM
place
Westonka MWHS - #02
Score
C6 vs C4
0
Home Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370888
06/27/18 07:40 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU15BC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#371048
06/28/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 15UB C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371006
06/28/18 05:30 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #2
Score
E4 vs E2
0
Home Team:
REV SC 03 Boys RVS Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
LKV-BU15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370975
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
B5 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Delano Soccer Club of Minnesota - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370940
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
D3 vs D1
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BV United BU15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370923
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
D4 vs D5
8
Home Team:
EPSC - BU15 - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU15BC203
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370916
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #042
Score
F3 vs F2
0
Home Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 03 Elite Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370915
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
F5 vs F1
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CD Lobos - B15GA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370976
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #13
Score
B3 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371007
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #6
Score
E1 vs E3
7
Home Team:
Austin U15 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371005
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
E7 vs E6
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Winona Youth Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370917
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
F4 vs F6
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370855
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
G5 vs G1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370887
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Orono Intermediate School - #10
Score
C4 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Westonka BU15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371050
06/28/18 07:40 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #01
Score
A6 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Lung
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-BU15C2-Lawrence
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370884
06/28/18 07:40 PM
place
Maetzold Field - #1
Score
C3 vs C5
3
Home Team:
MUSU15BC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka White - C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#371017
06/29/18 05:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2003 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 02, 2018
Round:
B
#370893
07/02/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
F4 vs F5
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#370836
07/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #11
Score
G5 vs G6
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003B Black Price
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#370850
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
Simley High School - #09
Score
G3 vs G1
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#371049
07/09/18 07:00 PM
place
Ordean Stadium at East High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
ESS 15UBC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blaine 03B Travel 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#370891
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #41
Score
F3 vs F6
0
Home Team:
WBL U15B C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 03B - Wahome
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#370860
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Hamlet Park - #1
Score
G1 vs G6
5
Home Team:
CGU - U15 Boys C2 - Gutzman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact