menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B16 Premier I
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#379063
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379061
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379062
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379064
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#379066
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379065
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379067
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379068
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#379070
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379071
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379072
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379069
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#379075
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379076
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379073
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379074
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#379080
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379077
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379078
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379079
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#379083
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379084
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379081
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379082
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#379085
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
St Croix 2004B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U16 Boys Premier I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379088
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 04B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379086
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Salvo SC 04B Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 04 B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#379087
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook BU16 PR II - Darbaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact