menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G13 First Division
date_range
TUE, JUN 23, 2020
Round:
B
#594579
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A02
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594577
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A12
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594576
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A11
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594574
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A10
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594578
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A09
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594575
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A08
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594514
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594516
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594515
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594505
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C1
Home Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594504
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
C4 vs C5
Home Team:
Blackhawks 07 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594544
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
D1 vs D2
Home Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594546
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
D3 vs D6
Home Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594545
06/23/20
place
TBD
Score
D4 vs D5
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#594585
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A03
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594583
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A04
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594580
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A12
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594582
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A11
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594581
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A09
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594584
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A07
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594517
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594519
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594518
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594506
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C4
Home Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594507
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C1
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594547
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
D1 vs D3
Home Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594549
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
D2 vs D4
Home Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594548
06/24/20
place
TBD
Score
D5 vs D6
Home Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#594587
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A01
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594590
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A03
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594591
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A02
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594589
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A12
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594588
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A11
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594586
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A10
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594520
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594521
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B3
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594522
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594508
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C4
Home Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594509
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
C5 vs C3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594550
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
D4 vs D1
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594551
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
D5 vs D3
Home Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594552
06/25/20
place
TBD
Score
D6 vs D2
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#594596
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A05
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594597
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A08
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594592
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A07
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594593
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A04
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594595
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A12
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594594
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A11
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594523
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594524
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594525
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B4
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594510
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594511
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
C5 vs C1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594553
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
D1 vs D5
Home Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594554
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
D2 vs D3
Home Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594555
06/26/20
place
TBD
Score
D6 vs D4
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 27, 2020
Round:
B
#594601
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A06
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594602
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A05
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594600
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A04
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594598
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A03
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594599
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A02
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594603
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A12
Home Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594526
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594527
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594528
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594512
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C1 vs C5
Home Team:
St Croix 2008G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594513
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
C3 vs C4
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 13UG1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhawks 07 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594556
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
D2 vs D5
Home Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594557
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
D3 vs D4
Home Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594558
06/27/20
place
TBD
Score
D6 vs D1
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 28, 2020
Round:
B
#594606
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A10
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594607
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A09
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594605
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A01
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594609
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A06
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594604
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A03
Home Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594608
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A02
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594529
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B1
Home Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594530
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594531
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594559
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
D2 vs D1
Home Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594560
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
D5 vs D4
Home Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594561
06/28/20
place
TBD
Score
D6 vs D3
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 29, 2020
Round:
B
#594612
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A03
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594615
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A08 vs A01
Home Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594611
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A07
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594613
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A06
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594614
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A05
Home Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594610
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A04
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594532
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594534
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594533
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs B5
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594562
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
D3 vs D1
Home Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594564
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
D4 vs D2
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594563
06/29/20
place
TBD
Score
D6 vs D5
Home Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 30, 2020
Round:
B
#594620
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A05
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594621
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A04
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594616
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A12
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594619
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A09 vs A01
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594618
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A08
Home Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594617
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A07
Home Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594535
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594537
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs B6
Home Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594536
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594565
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
D1 vs D4
Home Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594567
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
D2 vs D6
Home Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594566
06/30/20
place
TBD
Score
D3 vs D5
Home Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUL 04, 2020
Round:
B
#594626
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A10
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594624
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A06
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594623
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A05
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594622
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A07 vs A02
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594625
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs A09
Home Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594627
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A08
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594539
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs B2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594540
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B6
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594538
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594569
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
D3 vs D2
Home Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594570
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
D4 vs D6
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594568
07/04/20
place
TBD
Score
D5 vs D1
Home Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 05, 2020
Round:
B
#594632
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A01 vs A11
Home Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594628
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A09
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594631
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A08
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594630
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A07
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594629
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A06
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594633
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A10
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594543
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
CC United Girls 13U Div1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594542
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs B3
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594541
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 07 Select 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
ESC U13 Girls First
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594573
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
D1 vs D6
Home Team:
MTA 07G Storm Thorsell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NOSC Blast - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594572
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
D4 vs D3
Home Team:
Maplebrook GU12 - Viardin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Central Minn - G13 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594571
07/05/20
place
TBD
Score
D5 vs D2
Home Team:
EPSC 07G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MUS 13U Girls Copa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 06, 2020
Round:
B
#594636
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A02 vs A11
Home Team:
St Croix 2007G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NMTR U13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594635
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A03 vs A10
Home Team:
FIRE SC 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lakeville SC G07 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594637
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A04 vs A09
Home Team:
MTA 07G Ice Alberti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594639
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A05 vs A08
Home Team:
Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Tonka Fusion Elite 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594638
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A06 vs A07
Home Team:
MN Eclipse 2007 Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#594634
07/06/20
place
TBD
Score
A12 vs A01
Home Team:
White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Salvo SC 07G Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact