menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#367517
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C4 vs C5
0
Home Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367621
05/01/18 06:50 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
D2 vs D7
5
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367547
05/01/18 07:10 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367546
05/01/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B5 vs B6
4
Home Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#367623
05/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D4 vs D5
4
Home Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#367626
05/08/18 05:00 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D7 vs D1
4
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367518
05/08/18 05:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
C2 vs C4
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367548
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B7
1
Home Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367625
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #3
Score
D6 vs D2
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367586
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3N
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367550
05/08/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367520
05/08/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #14
Score
C5 vs C6
4
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367584
05/08/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A4 vs A2
6
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367627
05/08/18 07:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
D8 vs D9
0
Home Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367587
05/08/18 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367624
05/08/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D5 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#367582
05/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A6 vs A5
6
Home Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367585
05/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367549
05/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
B2 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#367588
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A4 vs A1
5
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367591
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367521
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C4 vs C1
3
Home Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367630
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D4 vs D7
5
Home Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367590
05/15/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A8 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367629
05/15/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D3 vs D8
4
Home Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367545
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367628
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
D2 vs D9
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367523
05/15/18 07:10 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C5 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367589
05/15/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367552
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B5 vs B3
3
Home Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367551
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B2
4
Home Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#367583
05/16/18 05:50 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#367650
05/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
D1 vs D4
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367525
05/17/18 07:10 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C2 vs C3
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#367635
05/22/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D9 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367595
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367555
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B7 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367554
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367524
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C1 vs C5
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367633
05/22/18 06:45 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D7 vs D3
0
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367592
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367594
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367522
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #01
Score
C6 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367593
05/22/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367634
05/22/18 07:15 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 S
Score
D8 vs D2
2
Home Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367632
05/22/18 07:30 PM
place
Press Fields - #3
Score
D6 vs D4
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#367596
05/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367556
05/24/18 07:20 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B1 vs B5
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#367637
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9B
Score
D4 vs D9
9
Home Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367638
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D5 vs D8
2
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367597
05/29/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367636
05/29/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02N
Score
D3 vs D1
7
Home Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367639
05/29/18 07:30 PM
place
Press Fields - #4
Score
D6 vs D7
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#367553
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #14
Score
B1 vs B4
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367536
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C1 vs C4
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367631
05/31/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D5 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367515
05/31/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C3 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367559
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367577
05/31/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
B5 vs B7
1
Home Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 02, 2018
Round:
B
#367519
06/02/18 09:00 AM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C1 vs C3
3
Home Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#367560
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367603
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A4 vs A8
4
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367532
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #14
Score
C5 vs C4
3
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367643
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367640
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D7 vs D5
2
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367600
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazelnut Park Medium - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367530
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
C6 vs C3
3
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367642
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02A
Score
D9 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367601
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367602
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367531
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
C2 vs C1
6
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367641
06/05/18 07:15 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
D8 vs D4
1
Home Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367561
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B5 vs B2
5
Home Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#367562
06/07/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B7 vs B1
5
Home Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367529
06/07/18 06:45 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
C6 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 08, 2018
Round:
B
#367598
06/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#367647
06/12/18 04:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D7 vs D8
1
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367604
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367607
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367533
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367644
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D4 vs D2
5
Home Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367645
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #05
Score
D5 vs D1
5
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367606
06/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3S
Score
A8 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367565
06/12/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
B2 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367534
06/12/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C3 vs C1
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367535
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
C6 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367564
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B3
2
Home Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367646
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Press Fields - #4
Score
D6 vs D9
1
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367605
06/12/18 07:35 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #C1
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#367580
06/14/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367659
06/14/18 06:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
D2 vs D1
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367622
06/14/18 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M02S
Score
D3 vs D6
3
Home Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367660
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #07
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367558
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367557
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Bentfield - #04
Score
B7 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#367566
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B7 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367611
06/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3N
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367608
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazelnut Park Medium - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367609
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A4 vs A3
4
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367610
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367567
06/19/18 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
B6 vs B5
2
Home Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#367599
06/20/18 04:45 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#367575
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B5 vs B4
1
Home Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367576
06/21/18 06:50 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367568
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367516
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367661
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park - #40 N
Score
D8 vs D7
4
Home Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#367620
06/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
D1 vs D8
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367581
06/24/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#367651
06/25/18 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #08
Score
D2 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#367615
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Noble Sports Park - #05
Score
A7 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367571
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367569
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #08
Score
B7 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367541
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F N
Score
C4 vs C6
1
Home Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367539
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C5 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367654
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
D2 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367612
06/26/18 06:15 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367613
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367570
06/26/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #11
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367653
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
D1 vs D6
2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367655
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
D3 vs D4
1
Home Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367614
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #23B
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367540
06/26/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C3 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#367528
06/27/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
C3 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#367619
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #03
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - Rattanasithy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-GU12C2-Tagtmeier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367663
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Press Fields - #4
Score
D6 vs D5
3
Home Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367563
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #10
Score
B4 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367662
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #3S
Score
D3 vs D2
2
Home Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367664
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D9 vs D8
5
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367578
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #13
Score
B1 vs B6
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367579
06/28/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
B3 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367526
06/28/18 08:10 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
C6 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#367652
07/08/18 05:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D9 vs D7
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367527
07/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#367538
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #09
Score
C3 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367649
07/09/18 05:30 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02B
Score
D9 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367537
07/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
C2 vs C6
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367648
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Polar Lakes Park - #27 N
Score
D8 vs D6
1
Home Team:
WBL U12G C2 02
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#367658
07/10/18 05:30 PM
place
SSP Roosevelt - #3
Score
D7 vs D9
Home Team:
South St. Paul - G12 Owens
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2006G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367543
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C4 vs C3
0
Home Team:
MUSU12GC202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367542
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
C5 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Orono Thunde - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - GU12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367657
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #9A
Score
D4 vs D6
5
Home Team:
ECU - 06G - Stilwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Richmond Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367572
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Christ Community Lutheran School - #2
Score
B2 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Crow River S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Sherk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367574
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Bertram Fields - #12
Score
B4 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Monticello S - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU12-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367544
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
C1 vs C6
3
Home Team:
NPSC - GU12C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367616
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #30
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Conant
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367656
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #4
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
IGH Heat - G12 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
RYSA U12G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367618
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Coon Rapids - G12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367617
07/10/18 07:45 PM
place
Liberty Elementary - #01
Score
A3 vs A2
7
Home Team:
TCU U12 Girls C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2006 C2 Stenquist
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#367573
07/10/18 08:10 PM
place
Zachary Playfield - #08
Score
B3 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 06 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU12GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact