menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B12 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#25015
05/02/19 07:15 AM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A06 vs A09
5
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#25010
05/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
A08 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#25025
05/15/19 07:15 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A09 vs A03
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
MUS 12U Boys Premier II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#25011
05/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
A02 vs A09
1
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#25018
05/21/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A09 vs A01
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#25041
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
A07 vs A09
5
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#25029
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A06 vs A09
4
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B12 - Dabet
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#25047
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A09 vs A08
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#25035
06/27/19 07:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A09 vs A07
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#25032
07/02/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A09 vs A05
5
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Turner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Soccer Club - B12 Woyno
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact