menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12 Academy Futures
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#826029
05/01/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A01 vs A09
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
White Bear
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 10, 2019
Round:
B
#826035
05/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A02 vs A01
1
Home Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#826047
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
A04 vs A01
1
Home Team:
North Metro Three Rivers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#826053
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A01 vs A02
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#826040
06/10/19 07:30 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A03 vs A01
2
Home Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#17954
06/14/19 07:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A01 vs A03
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
St. Michael-Albertville
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#104176
06/25/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #8
Score
A08 vs A01
1
Home Team:
St. Croix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#104180
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A01 vs A06
Home Team:
MapleBrook
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eagan Wave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact