menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B11 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, APR 30, 2019
Round:
B
#894761
04/30/19 05:15 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894831
04/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894732
04/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C4 vs C5
0
Home Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894762
04/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D1 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894797
04/30/19 06:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894730
04/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Currie Park - #2
Score
C3 vs C6
2
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#894796
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Upper Recreation Center - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894832
05/01/19 07:00 PM
place
Jerry Ruppelius - #1
Score
B6 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#894835
05/07/19 05:45 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894800
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894798
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894836
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B6
0
Home Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894733
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894765
05/07/19 06:45 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
D3 vs D1
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894799
05/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A2 vs A4
5
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894734
05/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894764
05/07/19 07:15 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D2 vs D4
8
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#894763
05/09/19 06:15 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D6 vs D7
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894837
05/09/19 07:10 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B5 vs B7
5
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 13, 2019
Round:
B
#894801
05/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 14, 2019
Round:
B
#894766
05/14/19 05:15 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894767
05/14/19 05:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894839
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
B2 vs B3
7
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894838
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B4 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894841
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
B6 vs B7
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894840
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B5
3
Home Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894736
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C4 vs C1
5
Home Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894738
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #3
Score
C5 vs C3
6
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894768
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D1 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894803
05/14/19 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894802
05/14/19 07:00 PM
place
Preserve Park - #04
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894737
05/14/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C6 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#894785
05/16/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
D4 vs D2
1
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#894833
05/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B7 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 20, 2019
Round:
B
#894806
05/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#894804
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894805
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A7 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894842
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
B1 vs B8
1
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894844
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B3 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894845
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B4 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894740
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
0
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894741
05/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C6 vs C4
7
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894739
05/21/19 07:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C1 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#894760
05/23/19 06:30 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
D4 vs D7
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894834
05/23/19 07:30 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B4 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#894849
05/28/19 05:45 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #05
Score
B6 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894809
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #09
Score
A2 vs A3
8
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894808
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #E
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894807
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A7 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894846
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B7 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894742
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894773
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
D6 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894772
05/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D7 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894743
05/28/19 06:30 PM
place
East Phillips Park Cultural and Community - #02
Score
C3 vs C4
3
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894774
05/28/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D2 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894848
05/28/19 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B5 vs B3
11
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894847
05/28/19 07:20 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B2
2
Home Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894744
05/28/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
C6 vs C1
6
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#894735
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C6
3
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#894843
05/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
B2 vs B7
3
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894770
05/30/19 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D7 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894771
05/30/19 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D1 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 04, 2019
Round:
B
#894853
06/04/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B4 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894777
06/04/19 07:15 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D7 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#894825
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894790
06/06/19 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D5 vs D4
4
Home Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894791
06/06/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #6N
Score
D3 vs D7
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894826
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#894815
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
McKnight Park - #18
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894813
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894857
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B7 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894750
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
C6 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894779
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #5
Score
D6 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894780
06/11/19 06:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D2 vs D7
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894749
06/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
C3 vs C1
4
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894778
06/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
D4 vs D5
5
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894854
06/11/19 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B1
8
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894856
06/11/19 07:20 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B3
3
Home Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894748
06/11/19 07:30 PM
place
DeLaSalle High School - #1
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#894776
06/12/19 06:45 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D5 vs D2
3
Home Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894775
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #6N
Score
D3 vs D4
9
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#894792
06/13/19 05:30 PM
place
New Prague Community Center - #1
Score
D5 vs D7
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894827
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894861
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Lynch Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B7
3
Home Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894793
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D1 vs D6
5
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894794
06/13/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
D3 vs D2
6
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894855
06/13/19 07:10 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B5 vs B2
6
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894828
06/13/19 07:15 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894829
06/13/19 07:30 PM
place
Weaver Lake Elementary - #27
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 15, 2019
Round:
B
#894745
06/15/19 11:30 AM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C6 vs C3
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#894851
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #4
Score
B2 vs B6
2
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894746
06/17/19 06:30 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
6
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894814
06/17/19 07:20 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A6 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#894817
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #F
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894858
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
B1 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894859
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #64
Score
B4 vs B3
9
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894752
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Christian Field - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
2
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894753
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
C3 vs C5
5
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894781
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D7 vs D4
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894783
06/18/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #06
Score
D2 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894782
06/18/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #4
Score
D6 vs D5
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894816
06/18/19 07:30 PM
place
Delano Barb King Park - #BK1
Score
A7 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894751
06/18/19 07:40 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C1 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#894818
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894769
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2N
Score
D4 vs D6
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894823
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11A
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894860
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B5 vs B6
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894759
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #02
Score
C1 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#894795
06/21/19 05:45 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894757
06/21/19 06:30 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 22, 2019
Round:
B
#894731
06/22/19 08:30 AM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #01
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894812
06/22/19 01:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894869
06/22/19 01:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B7 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#894811
06/24/19 07:30 AM
place
Townelakes - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
STMA - Shultz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894819
06/24/19 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #N1
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Wright County SC - B11 - Scott
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894852
06/24/19 07:20 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B3 vs B7
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894747
06/24/19 07:45 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C4
5
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#894820
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894862
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Hawkridge - #5
Score
B2 vs B4
4
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894865
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B7 vs B5
4
Home Team:
Three Rivers - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894755
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
C3 vs C2
4
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894756
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C4 vs C6
3
Home Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894754
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Urban Ventures athletic Field - #3
Score
C5 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Urban Ventur - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894784
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #9
Score
D7 vs D6
5
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894821
06/25/19 06:30 PM
place
Cavanagh Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894786
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #05
Score
D1 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894864
06/25/19 07:20 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #04
Score
B6 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894863
06/25/19 07:30 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #1
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#894810
06/26/19 07:15 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #11B
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894850
06/26/19 07:20 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
B1 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#894787
06/27/19 06:30 AM
place
Caswell North Complex - #04
Score
D2 vs D6
0
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894830
06/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Otsego Soccer Complex - #63
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894788
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #6N
Score
D3 vs D5
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
New Prague S - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894822
06/27/19 07:20 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #08
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#894868
07/01/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B5 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
U11 C2 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#894824
07/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Orono Middle School - #13
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Orono-Weston - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894866
07/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Centennial Middle School - #06
Score
B1 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Three Rivers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894867
07/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Sunny Acres - #2
Score
B3 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
NMSA B 2008 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894789
07/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Watson - #2S
Score
D4 vs D1
0
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#894758
07/02/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #C 9
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
SES U11B C2 Vipers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 11 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact