menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B15 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, APR 30, 2019
Round:
B
#887113
04/30/19 06:00 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887112
04/30/19 08:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 01, 2019
Round:
B
#887137
05/01/19 06:15 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #5
Score
D3 vs D6
5
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#887162
05/02/19 06:15 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
D3 vs D2
0
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887168
05/02/19 06:45 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #2
Score
C2 vs C1
2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#887114
05/07/19 05:45 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B3 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887089
05/07/19 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887171
05/07/19 06:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #J1
Score
C3 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887141
05/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #2
Score
D1 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887172
05/07/19 07:30 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887170
05/07/19 08:00 PM
place
IGH Simley High School - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 09, 2019
Round:
B
#887140
05/09/19 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
D2 vs D4
8
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887088
05/09/19 07:15 PM
place
Waconia High School - #A
Score
A4 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887115
05/09/19 08:10 PM
place
Clyde Andrews - #East
Score
B2 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 14, 2019
Round:
B
#887092
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Clover Ridge - #04
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887175
05/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C5 vs C3
2
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887145
05/14/19 06:15 PM
place
Spring Creek - #3
Score
D5 vs D3
1
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887091
05/14/19 06:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887174
05/14/19 07:00 PM
place
Northview Park - #54
Score
C6 vs C2
4
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887173
05/14/19 07:30 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C4 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887143
05/14/19 07:30 PM
place
New Prague High School - #1
Score
D4 vs D1
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887116
05/14/19 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #E 9
Score
B5 vs B3
4
Home Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 15, 2019
Round:
B
#887159
05/15/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
D2 vs D6
12
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 16, 2019
Round:
B
#887144
05/16/19 06:40 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4E
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887117
05/16/19 08:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B4
1
Home Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887090
05/16/19 08:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #02
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 17, 2019
Round:
B
#887121
05/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #D1
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#887118
05/21/19 05:45 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
B2 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887094
05/21/19 06:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887148
05/21/19 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4E
Score
D6 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887093
05/21/19 07:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887176
05/21/19 07:45 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C5 vs C1
7
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 22, 2019
Round:
B
#887119
05/22/19 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
B5 vs B1
6
Home Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 23, 2019
Round:
B
#887177
05/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
3
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887138
05/23/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #5
Score
D1 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887105
05/23/19 07:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887133
05/23/19 07:30 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #07
Score
B2 vs B3
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#887179
05/28/19 05:30 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C2 vs C5
2
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887149
05/28/19 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
D2 vs D5
2
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887150
05/28/19 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M05
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887120
05/28/19 07:15 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
B2 vs B5
5
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887181
05/28/19 07:15 PM
place
Thresher Park - #B4
Score
C6 vs C1
4
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887095
05/28/19 07:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #02
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 30, 2019
Round:
B
#887167
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #U2
Score
C3 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887147
05/30/19 06:30 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #3
Score
D2 vs D3
4
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 02, 2019
Round:
B
#887165
06/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Raven Stream - #05
Score
D4 vs D3
6
Home Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 05, 2019
Round:
B
#887183
06/05/19 07:00 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#887107
06/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887108
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887169
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
C4 vs C5
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887132
06/06/19 08:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B4
5
Home Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 08, 2019
Round:
B
#887129
06/08/19 07:00 PM
place
Moor Park - #1
Score
B1 vs B5
4
Home Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 09, 2019
Round:
B
#887087
06/09/19 02:30 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A1 vs A2
9
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887139
06/09/19 06:00 PM
place
Raven Stream - #05
Score
D4 vs D5
4
Home Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#887146
06/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #1
Score
D1 vs D5
6
Home Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#887099
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887124
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887185
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C4 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887186
06/11/19 06:30 PM
place
UofM Dome Turf Fields - #A
Score
C3 vs C1
5
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887156
06/11/19 06:45 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
D3 vs D1
0
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887155
06/11/19 07:05 PM
place
Raven Stream - #05
Score
D4 vs D2
0
Home Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887100
06/11/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #A
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887187
06/11/19 08:30 PM
place
Thresher Park - #B4
Score
C6 vs C5
5
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 12, 2019
Round:
B
#887157
06/12/19 07:00 PM
place
Hastings Sr. High School - #4E
Score
D6 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 13, 2019
Round:
B
#887178
06/13/19 05:30 PM
place
Northview Park - #55
Score
C6 vs C4
3
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887109
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887135
06/13/19 06:00 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B3 vs B1
3
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887110
06/13/19 07:40 PM
place
Fernbrook Elementary School - #14
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887134
06/13/19 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
2
Home Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#887096
06/17/19 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #24
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887126
06/17/19 07:20 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #04
Score
B3 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#887189
06/18/19 05:15 PM
place
Rich Valley Athletic Complex - #1
Score
C2 vs C6
1
Home Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887188
06/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
C4 vs C1
4
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887190
06/18/19 06:30 PM
place
National Sports Center - #M2
Score
C3 vs C5
3
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887158
06/18/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #5
Score
D1 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887160
06/18/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M04
Score
D3 vs D5
1
Home Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887101
06/18/19 07:30 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887102
06/18/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #B
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887125
06/18/19 08:00 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
B4 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#887153
06/19/19 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #3
Score
D2 vs D1
3
Home Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 20, 2019
Round:
B
#887136
06/20/19 06:00 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
3
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887164
06/20/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #6
Score
D5 vs D2
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
MN Rush C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887111
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Waconia High School - #15
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887195
06/20/19 07:30 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887122
06/20/19 09:00 PM
place
Clyde Andrews - #East
Score
B2 vs B1
4
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 21, 2019
Round:
B
#887127
06/21/19 06:30 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
5
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CRUnited B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#887128
06/25/19 05:45 PM
place
Elmcrest Park - #D1
Score
B3 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887104
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887103
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
MG Sports Dome - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887193
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
C4 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887191
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C5 vs C1
5
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887163
06/25/19 06:00 PM
place
New Prague High School - #1
Score
D4 vs D6
3
Home Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887192
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
National Sports Center - #P2
Score
C3 vs C2
4
Home Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887161
06/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #6
Score
D5 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#887182
06/26/19 05:30 PM
place
Northview Park - #54
Score
C6 vs C3
4
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887097
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #01
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CC United - BU15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887098
06/26/19 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887152
06/26/19 06:20 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
D6 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MN Rush C202
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 27, 2019
Round:
B
#887184
06/27/19 06:30 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
C5 vs C4
2
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887196
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Bridle Ridge Park - #1
Score
C6 vs C1
7
Home Team:
EAG B15U C2 Spehn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Denden - B15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887154
06/27/19 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
New Prague S - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887130
06/27/19 07:45 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
2
Home Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#887142
06/28/19 06:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #3
Score
D5 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Northfield Soccer - B15C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#887123
06/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #F 11
Score
B5 vs B4
2
Home Team:
MUS 15U Boys Samba
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887180
06/29/19 06:00 PM
place
Washington Park - #04
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Richfield Soccer Association - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Joy of the People - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 01, 2019
Round:
B
#887131
07/01/19 07:40 PM
place
Playcrest - #1
Score
B4 vs B3
Home Team:
Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887194
07/01/19 07:40 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #D 11
Score
C5 vs C2
3
Home Team:
SES U15B C2 Pumas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IGH Heat - B15-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887151
07/01/19 08:00 PM
place
Hastings Vets Athletic Complex - #09
Score
D6 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#887166
07/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Todd Park - #4
Score
D1 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Austin Boys U15 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hastings Fut - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#887106
07/02/19 08:00 PM
place
Waconia High School - #15
Score
A4 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Waconia Socc - B15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact