menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G14 Classic 2
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#368634
05/01/18 05:30 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #07
Score
C2 vs C1
1
Home Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368636
05/01/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #13
Score
C6 vs C5
5
Home Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368674
05/01/18 07:00 PM
place
New Prague High School - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368676
05/01/18 07:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #2
Score
B6 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 02, 2018
Round:
B
#368648
05/02/18 07:15 PM
place
Augsburg College - #1
Score
C3 vs C6
1
Home Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368637
05/02/18 08:00 PM
place
Bentfield - #03
Score
C7 vs C8
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 03, 2018
Round:
B
#368757
05/03/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D5
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#368761
05/08/18 05:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D8 vs D9
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368678
05/08/18 05:30 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368721
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368641
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Rockford High School - #WC10
Score
C5 vs C7
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368759
05/08/18 06:00 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D6 vs D2
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368638
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C4 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368718
05/08/18 07:00 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368758
05/08/18 07:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #5
Score
D5 vs D3
0
Home Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368760
05/08/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D7 vs D1
0
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368639
05/08/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 09, 2018
Round:
B
#368640
05/09/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
C8 vs C6
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368755
05/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #14
Score
D2 vs D7
3
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 10, 2018
Round:
B
#368719
05/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#368783
05/11/18 06:30 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
D9 vs D5
7
Home Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#368715
05/13/18 07:30 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 14, 2018
Round:
B
#368763
05/14/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
D3 vs D8
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#368764
05/15/18 05:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D7
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368683
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Raven Stream - #05
Score
B2 vs B3
6
Home Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368682
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368765
05/15/18 05:30 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #6
Score
D5 vs D6
0
Home Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368723
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368685
05/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #2
Score
B6 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368642
05/15/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #51
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368643
05/15/18 06:50 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
C2 vs C3
0
Home Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368722
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368725
05/15/18 07:00 PM
place
Cloquet Hilltop Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368644
05/15/18 07:15 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
C8 vs C5
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#368635
05/16/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368645
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
C6 vs C7
3
Home Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#368714
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368754
05/17/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
D1 vs D8
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 21, 2018
Round:
B
#368694
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Prior Lake High School - #22
Score
B1 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368768
05/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #1
Score
D8 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#368727
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Briana Scurry Field - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368647
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Bandimere - #03
Score
C2 vs C7
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368769
05/22/18 06:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #3A
Score
D9 vs D1
0
Home Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368687
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Raven Stream - #05
Score
B2 vs B7
0
Home Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368649
05/22/18 06:30 PM
place
Plymouth Creek Playfield - #05
Score
C4 vs C5
0
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368728
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368688
05/22/18 07:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B3 vs B6
1
Home Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#368661
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex - #WRC3
Score
C7 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368767
05/23/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D7 vs D3
3
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#368726
05/24/18 06:10 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368741
05/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #4
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 29, 2018
Round:
B
#368772
05/29/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #1
Score
D5 vs D8
0
Home Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368762
05/29/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #14
Score
D2 vs D9
1
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#368681
05/30/18 07:30 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #01
Score
B5 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 31, 2018
Round:
B
#368675
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B3 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368690
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
B7 vs B1
2
Home Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368691
05/31/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B2
3
Home Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 03, 2018
Round:
B
#368716
06/03/18 01:00 PM
place
Cloquet Hilltop Field - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368724
06/03/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #003
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 04, 2018
Round:
B
#368689
06/04/18 05:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B4 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#368736
06/05/18 05:15 PM
place
Pioneer Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368777
06/05/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D1 vs D2
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368656
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
C3 vs C7
1
Home Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368776
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
UW- Eau Claire - #C4
Score
D9 vs D3
2
Home Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368697
06/05/18 06:30 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B4 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368695
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
New Prague High School - #1
Score
B2 vs B6
1
Home Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368696
06/05/18 07:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B3 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368735
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Clyde Andrews - #West
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368774
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D7 vs D5
5
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368734
06/05/18 07:50 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368654
06/05/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #51
Score
C1 vs C5
4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368657
06/05/18 08:00 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
C4 vs C8
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#368720
06/06/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #003
Score
A8 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368655
06/06/18 05:45 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #07
Score
C2 vs C6
2
Home Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#368646
06/07/18 06:30 PM
place
Oakwood Playfield - #03
Score
C1 vs C8
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368677
06/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M07
Score
B7 vs B8
6
Home Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368679
06/07/18 07:30 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
6
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368756
06/07/18 09:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #01
Score
D3 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 08, 2018
Round:
B
#368775
06/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D8 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 11, 2018
Round:
B
#368660
06/11/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
C8 vs C3
0
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#368730
06/12/18 03:00 PM
place
Jean Duluth Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368778
06/12/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368780
06/12/18 05:50 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D6 vs D9
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368699
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #02
Score
B5 vs B2
5
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368659
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
C5 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368779
06/12/18 06:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #6
Score
D5 vs D1
1
Home Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368738
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Cloquet Hilltop Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368701
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
B7 vs B4
9
Home Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368700
06/12/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B3
5
Home Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368698
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B6 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368658
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
C6 vs C1
1
Home Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368781
06/12/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D7 vs D8
2
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368739
06/12/18 07:50 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A5 vs A2
4
Home Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#368740
06/13/18 05:30 PM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
A8 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368684
06/13/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B5
0
Home Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#368731
06/14/18 05:15 PM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368652
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Bentfield - #03
Score
C5 vs C3
3
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368790
06/14/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D1 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368733
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Cloquet Hilltop Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368686
06/14/18 07:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
B1 vs B8
7
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368766
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Concordia - #1
Score
D6 vs D4
0
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#368745
06/19/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #003
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368784
06/19/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #4
Score
D1 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368704
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #03
Score
B5 vs B6
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368665
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
C8 vs C7
2
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368782
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D8 vs D6
3
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368703
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Spring Creek - #7
Score
B4 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368705
06/19/18 07:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B7
1
Home Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368744
06/19/18 08:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A5 vs A6
7
Home Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368662
06/19/18 08:00 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C1 vs C2
2
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#368793
06/20/18 05:00 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #12
Score
D2 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368663
06/20/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #52
Score
C4 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#368653
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
C6 vs C4
2
Home Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368795
06/21/18 06:00 PM
place
Casper Park Soccer Fields - #2
Score
D8 vs D7
4
Home Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368794
06/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Hazelwood Complex - #4
Score
D5 vs D4
0
Home Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368785
06/21/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #14
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 24, 2018
Round:
B
#368729
06/24/18 06:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#368788
06/25/18 07:30 PM
place
Hudson Soccer Complex - #14
Score
D2 vs D5
4
Home Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 26, 2018
Round:
B
#368749
06/26/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368748
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
Cloquet Hilltop Field - #2
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368787
06/26/18 05:30 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #6
Score
D1 vs D6
5
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368746
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Zane Sports Park - #06
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368666
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Diethelm Park - #06
Score
C2 vs C4
3
Home Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368667
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #G 11
Score
C3 vs C1
0
Home Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368668
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #08
Score
C6 vs C8
2
Home Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368669
06/26/18 06:00 PM
place
Rockford High School - #WC10
Score
C7 vs C5
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368747
06/26/18 06:45 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368707
06/26/18 07:00 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B3 vs B1
1
Home Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368708
06/26/18 07:30 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B6 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368706
06/26/18 07:45 PM
place
New Prague High School - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
5
Home Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#368650
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Bentfield - #03
Score
C7 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368709
06/27/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M06
Score
B7 vs B5
0
Home Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#368702
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
B1 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368693
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
Owatonna Soccer Complex - #1
Score
B6 vs B4
5
Home Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368797
06/28/18 06:00 PM
place
McMurray West Field- Como Park - #1
Score
D6 vs D5
5
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North East U - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368664
06/28/18 06:30 PM
place
Northwinds - #07
Score
C5 vs C6
0
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368737
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #02
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368712
06/28/18 07:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #03
Score
B5 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368796
06/28/18 07:15 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #03
Score
D3 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hudson Socce - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368651
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #15
Score
C8 vs C2
1
Home Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368742
06/28/18 08:00 PM
place
Maple Grove Middle School - #10
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 01, 2018
Round:
B
#368771
07/01/18 05:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
D4 vs D9
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368773
07/01/18 07:00 PM
place
Como Park High School - #1
Score
D6 vs D7
1
Home Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUL 06, 2018
Round:
B
#368786
07/06/18 07:00 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #6A
Score
D9 vs D7
1
Home Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUL 08, 2018
Round:
B
#368717
07/08/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #002
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368680
07/08/18 05:00 PM
place
Old Hickory Park - #1
Score
B8 vs B6
2
Home Team:
MVS14GC201 - Capwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368732
07/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A5 vs A3
7
Home Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368692
07/08/18 06:00 PM
place
Caswell North Complex - #03
Score
B5 vs B3
11
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 09, 2018
Round:
B
#368743
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Pioneer Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368798
07/09/18 07:30 PM
place
Eau Claire Soccer Park Field - #6A
Score
D9 vs D8
5
Home Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chippewa Strikers - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368789
07/09/18 09:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #02
Score
D3 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 10, 2018
Round:
B
#368753
07/10/18 05:00 PM
place
Arlington Field - #001
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
ESS 14UGC2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSA -- CLOQUET U14G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368751
07/10/18 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Force Soccer Club - DeGayner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368673
07/10/18 05:45 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
C7 vs C6
1
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STMA - ORourke
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368750
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #21
Score
A1 vs A4
5
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C2-Bauman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368671
07/10/18 06:00 PM
place
Neiman Sports Complex - #B 11
Score
C3 vs C2
1
Home Team:
MUSU14GC201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - GU14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368711
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Taft Field - #1
Score
B3 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Richfield - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NPSC - GU14C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368670
07/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
C1 vs C4
4
Home Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368710
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
B1 vs B4
7
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northfield - G14 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368713
07/10/18 07:00 PM
place
Fuad Mansour - #M03
Score
B7 vs B6
5
Home Team:
RYSA U14G C201
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Owatonna Soc - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368672
07/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School - #07
Score
C5 vs C8
2
Home Team:
Wright Count - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CMYSA - GU14-C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368791
07/10/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
D4 vs D6
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Elite Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BHK 2004 Girls Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368752
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #48
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
NMSA G 2004 C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Gitchi Gummi 14UG C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368792
07/10/18 07:30 PM
place
Golfview - #1
Score
D7 vs D9
1
Home Team:
River Falls Soccer Club - G14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
ECU - 04G - EZE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#368770
07/10/18 09:00 PM
place
HealthEast Sports Center - #04
Score
D3 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Black Hensel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Blue Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact