|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A2 | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | vs. | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | 594370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Salvo SC 01B Navy | vs. | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | 594369 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Keliix-Intra - B19 | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A3 | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | vs. | Salvo SC 01B Navy | 594373 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B19 | 594372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | vs. | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A01 | Keliix-Intra - B19 | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | 594375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | vs. | Salvo SC 01B Navy | 594376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | vs. | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594377 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A5 | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | 594378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | vs. | Salvo SC 01B Navy | 594379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B19 | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | 594381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Salvo SC 01B Navy | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B19 | 594382 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A01 | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594383 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A01 | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | 594384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B19 | 594385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | vs. | Salvo SC 01B Navy | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594386 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A01 | Salvo SC 01B Navy | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | 594388 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Keliix-Intra - B19 | vs. | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | 594387 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | Bracket - Tuesday, June 30, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594389 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A4 | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B19 | 594391 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | vs. | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | 594390 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Salvo SC 01B Navy | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | Bracket - Saturday, July 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | Salvo SC 01B Navy | vs. | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer | 594394 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Keliix-Intra - B19 | vs. | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | 594392 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A01 | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | vs. | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | Bracket - Sunday, July 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 594397 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A6 | MUS 19U Boys Premier I | vs. | MTA 01B Ice Jakica | 594396 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Keliix-Intra - B19 | vs. | Salvo SC 01B Navy | 594395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | MUS 19U Boys Premier II | vs. | Maplebrook BU19 PR - Almaer |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|