|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593945 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | vs. | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | 593943 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B8 | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | vs. | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | 593944 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B7 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | vs. | Blackhawks 04 B Red | 593946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B6 | MUS 16U Boys Copa | vs. | Blaine 04B EDT1 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | 593947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 593949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B7 | Blaine 04B EDT1 | vs. | Blackhawks 04 B Red | 593950 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B5 | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | vs. | MUS 16U Boys Copa | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | vs. | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | 593953 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B3 | MUS 16U Boys Copa | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | 593954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B2 | Blaine 04B EDT1 | vs. | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | 593951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B8 | Blackhawks 04 B Red | vs. | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B7 | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | vs. | Blackhawks 04 B Red | 593958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B1 | MUS 16U Boys Copa | vs. | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | 593955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B4 | Blaine 04B EDT1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 593956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B2 | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | vs. | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B6 | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | vs. | Blaine 04B EDT1 | 593959 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | 593960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B8 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | vs. | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | 593961 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B5 | Blackhawks 04 B Red | vs. | MUS 16U Boys Copa | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B5 | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | vs. | MUS 16U Boys Copa | 593966 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 593963 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B1 | Blackhawks 04 B Red | vs. | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | 593964 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B6 | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | vs. | Blaine 04B EDT1 | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B8 | White Bear SC 2004 Boys Orange | vs. | Fusion Boys 04 Select 2 | 593970 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B7 | Maplebrook BU16 - Paye | vs. | Blackhawks 04 B Red | 593968 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B6 | Richfield Soccer Association - X16 | vs. | Blaine 04B EDT1 | 593969 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B5 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | vs. | MUS 16U Boys Copa |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|