Team Schedules - B15 Black
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882466 | Sartell High School | 3 | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882468 | Neiman Sports Complex | E 11 | SES U15B Seahawks | 2 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 3 | ||
882407 | Bayview | 01 | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 2 | vs. | CC United Boys 15U Black | 2 | ||
882436 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B15 | 3 | vs. | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 1 | ||
882435 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 2 | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 6 | vs. | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | ||
882469 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B15 | 2 | vs. | Joy of the P - B15 | 4 | ||
882405 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 1 | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882439 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B15 | 4 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 1 | ||
882470 | Polar Lakes Park | 26 | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 1 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B15 | 6 | ||
882410 | Clover Ridge | 04 | CC United Boys 15U Black | 0 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 2 | ||
882472 | McDonough NW | 1 | Joy of the P - B15 | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 3 | ||
882409 | Zane Sports Park | 01 | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 4 | vs. | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 1 | ||
882438 | Spring Creek | 3 | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 0 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 5 | ||
882440 | Todd Park | 6 | Austin Boys 15U Black | 5 | vs. | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | ||
882473 | Neiman Sports Complex | A | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 1 | vs. | SES U15B Seahawks | 8 | ||
882408 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 3 | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 4 | vs. | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882467 | Rogers Middle School | 45 | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 6 | vs. | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | ||
882406 | Zane Sports Park | 02 | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 7 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882476 | Neiman Sports Complex | C 11 | SES U15B Seahawks | 3 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 3 | ||
882437 | Fuad Mansour | 6 | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 4 | vs. | Austin Boys 15U Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882413 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 15U Black | 5 | vs. | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | ||
882475 | McDonough NW | 1 | Joy of the P - B15 | 6 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 2 | ||
882441 | Fuad Mansour | M05 | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 3 | vs. | Faribault So - B15 | 3 | ||
882442 | Fairmont Area Soccer Complex | 05 | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 1 | vs. | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 5 | ||
882479 | Rogers Middle School | 45 | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 3 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 0 | ||
882477 | Neiman Sports Complex | B 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 3 | vs. | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882481 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B15 | 8 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 0 | ||
882443 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 3 | Austin Boys 15U Black | 2 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882478 | Cloquet Hilltop Field | 2 | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 4 | vs. | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882514 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882494 | Neiman Sports Complex | B 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 1 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 2 | ||
882474 | Arlington Field | 3 | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 0 | vs. | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882416 | Watertown City fields | CRVL | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 2 | vs. | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 4 | ||
882414 | Zane Sports Park | 01 | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 0 | vs. | CC United Boys 15U Black | 2 | ||
882483 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 3F | vs. | Joy of the P - B15 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
882415 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 3 | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 10 | vs. | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | ||
882444 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B15 | 3 | vs. | Austin Boys 15U Black | 3 | ||
882480 | Hanifl Fields Athletic Park | 40 | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 2 | ||
882445 | Spring Creek | 3 | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 0 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 3 | ||
882446 | Fairmont Area Soccer Complex | 02 | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 10 | ||
882484 | Sartell High School | 4 | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 | vs. | SES U15B Seahawks | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882489 | Hanifl Fields Athletic Park | 42 | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 4 | ||
882418 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 2 | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 1 | vs. | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 1 | ||
882419 | Watertown City fields | CRVL | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 1 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 3 | ||
882485 | Hiawatha Collegiate High School | 01 | SES U15B Seahawks | 2 | vs. | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 2 | ||
882486 | McDonough NW | 1 | Joy of the P - B15 | 1 | vs. | Sartell Boys 15U | 1 | ||
882448 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 2 | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 4 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 6 | ||
882447 | Spring Creek | 6 | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 1 | vs. | Austin Boys 15U Black | 5 | ||
882449 | Fairmont Area Soccer Complex | 05 | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | vs. | Faribault So - B15 | 11 | ||
882417 | Elmcrest Park | 05 | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 1 | vs. | CC United Boys 15U Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882412 | Watertown City fields | CRVL | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 0 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 0 | ||
882488 | Neiman Sports Complex | E 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 8 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882502 | Arlington Field | 3 | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 3 | vs. | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882516 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 0 | ||
882492 | Arlington Field | 3 | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882465 | Cloquet Hilltop Field | 1 | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 2 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 4 | ||
882493 | Sartell High School | 3 | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 | vs. | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882503 | Neiman Sports Complex | B 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 2 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B15 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882421 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 5 | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 1 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 3 | ||
882491 | McDonough NW | 1 | Joy of the P - B15 | 1 | vs. | SES U15B Seahawks | 1 | ||
882420 | Watertown City fields | CRVL | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 4 | vs. | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 3 | ||
882451 | Spring Creek | 6 | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 0 | vs. | Faribault So - B15 | 7 | ||
882452 | Todd Park | 2 | Austin Boys 15U Black | 0 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 1 | ||
882450 | Fairmont Area Soccer Complex | 02 | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 6 | ||
882422 | Clover Ridge | 04 | CC United Boys 15U Black | 4 | vs. | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882471 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 2 | vs. | Sartell Boys 15U | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882487 | Taft Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B15 | 3 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 1 | ||
882462 | Todd Park | 2 | Austin Boys 15U Black | 5 | vs. | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882499 | Cloquet Hilltop Field | 1 | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 3 | vs. | Joy of the P - B15 | 0 | ||
882496 | Jean Duluth Field | 1 | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 1 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 7 | ||
882497 | Neiman Sports Complex | E 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 1 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B15 | 1 | ||
882454 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 2 | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 1 | vs. | Faribault So - B15 | 2 | ||
882423 | Waconia High School | D | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 3 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 2 | ||
882453 | Fuad Mansour | M05 | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 6 | vs. | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 0 | ||
882455 | Fairmont Area Soccer Complex | 05 | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 1 | vs. | Austin Boys 15U Black | 7 | ||
882425 | Watertown City fields | CRVL | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 1 | vs. | CC United Boys 15U Black | 2 | ||
882424 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 2 | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 2 | ||
882498 | Neiman Sports Complex | E 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 1 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882427 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 5 | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 0 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 5 | ||
882411 | Waconia High School | D | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 3 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 1 | ||
882495 | Hanifl Fields Athletic Park | 041 | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | SES U15B Seahawks | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882490 | Washington Park | 04 | Urban Ventur - B15 | 4 | vs. | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882482 | Cloquet Hilltop Field | 2 | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 4 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882515 | Arlington Field | 2 | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | vs. | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | ||||
882509 | Cloquet Hilltop Field | 3 | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 4 | vs. | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882511 | Rogers Middle School | 45 | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 3 | vs. | SES U15B Seahawks | 0 | ||
882513 | McDonough NW | 1 | Joy of the P - B15 | 7 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 0 | ||
882459 | Todd Park | 1 | Austin Boys 15U Black | 2 | vs. | Faribault So - B15 | 3 | ||
882512 | Sartell High School | 4 | Sartell Boys 15U | vs. | Urban Ventur - B15 | ||||
882510 | Neiman Sports Complex | E 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 3 | vs. | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882504 | Hanifl Fields Athletic Park | 40 | Manitou F.C. - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | Joy of the P - B15 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882428 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 2 | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | vs. | CC United Boys 15U Black | 4 | ||
882456 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B15 | 2 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 2 | ||
882426 | Zane Sports Park | 01 | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 0 | vs. | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 2 | ||
882500 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 5 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 2 | ||
882457 | Spring Creek | 3 | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 5 | vs. | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 2 | ||
882501 | Neiman Sports Complex | C 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 0 | vs. | Arrowhead Cloquet 15UBBK | 0 | ||
882458 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 3 | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 1 | vs. | Austin Boys 15U Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882519 | Hiawatha Collegiate High School | 01 | SES U15B Seahawks | 1 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B15 | 4 | ||
882518 | Rogers Middle School | 45 | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 4 | vs. | Joy of the P - B15 | 2 | ||
882434 | Noble Sports Park | 01 | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 1 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 5 | ||
882433 | Waconia High School | E | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 2 | vs. | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 0 | ||
882463 | Fuad Mansour | M07 | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 0 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 0 | ||
882517 | Sartell High School | 4 | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 0 | ||
882432 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 15U Black | 8 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 4 | ||
882464 | Faribault Soccer Complex | 1 | Faribault So - B15 | 8 | vs. | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882431 | Waconia High School | D | Waconia SC Elliott - B15 | 3 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B15 | 0 | ||
882429 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 15U Black | 4 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B15 | 0 | ||
882430 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 1 | MN Eclipse MapleBrook - 2006 Boys Black | 3 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2006 Black | 6 | ||
882460 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 2 | Owatonna Soc - B15 | 1 | vs. | Northfield Soccer Association - B15 | 0 | ||
882461 | Fuad Mansour | M05 | Minnesota Ru - B15 | 12 | vs. | Fairmont Soccer Association -BA-B15 | 0 | ||
882508 | Rogers Middle School | 45 | BOREAL FC - B15 -Strom | 7 | vs. | Sartell Boys 15U | 0 | ||
882506 | Neiman Sports Complex | A | SES U15B Seahawks | 4 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 15UB2 | 2 | ||
882505 | Neiman Sports Complex | B 11 | MUS 15U Boys Samba II | 1 | vs. | MUS 15U Boys Samba I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882507 | Taft Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B15 | 4 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 15UBBK | 0 |