|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593310 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A02 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | 593314 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A11 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | NMTR B 2007 D | 593311 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A05 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593312 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A09 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | 593313 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A08 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | vs. | Park Valley United - Buck | 593256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | vs. | Lakeville SC B07 Select | 593254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B8 | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | vs. | Shakopee Soc - B13 | 593255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B7 | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | vs. | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | 593257 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B6 | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | vs. | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | 593284 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | Blaine 07B EDT1 | vs. | EPSC 07B Red | 593282 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C8 | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | vs. | ESC U13 Boys First | 593283 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C7 | Minnesota Rush - B13 | vs. | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | 593285 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C5 vs C6 | Keliix-Intra - B13 | vs. | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593315 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A04 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593318 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A01 | Salvo SC 07B Navy | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | 593316 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A07 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | 593317 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A09 | Park Valley United - Buck | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | 593319 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A06 | NMTR B 2007 D | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | 593259 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | vs. | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | 593258 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Lakeville SC B07 Select | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | 593260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B7 | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | vs. | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | 593261 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B5 | Shakopee Soc - B13 | vs. | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | 593287 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | Blaine 07B EDT1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | 593286 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C4 | EPSC 07B Red | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B13 | 593288 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C6 vs C7 | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | 593289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C8 vs C5 | ESC U13 Boys First | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B13 | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593324 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A04 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593321 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A03 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593323 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A02 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | 593320 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A11 | Park Valley United - Buck | vs. | NMTR B 2007 D | 593322 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A09 | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | 593263 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | 593264 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B3 | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | vs. | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | 593265 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B2 | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | vs. | Lakeville SC B07 Select | 593262 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B8 | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | vs. | Shakopee Soc - B13 | 593291 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C1 | Minnesota Rush - B13 | vs. | Blaine 07B EDT1 | 593292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C5 vs C3 | Keliix-Intra - B13 | vs. | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | 593293 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C6 vs C2 | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | EPSC 07B Red | 593290 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C7 vs C8 | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | vs. | ESC U13 Boys First | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593329 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A05 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593328 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A08 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | Park Valley United - Buck | 593326 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A06 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | 593327 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A11 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | NMTR B 2007 D | 593325 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A03 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593268 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B7 | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | vs. | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | 593269 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B1 | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | vs. | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | 593266 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B4 | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | 593267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B2 | Shakopee Soc - B13 | vs. | Lakeville SC B07 Select | 593296 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C7 | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | vs. | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | 593297 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C5 vs C1 | Keliix-Intra - B13 | vs. | Blaine 07B EDT1 | 593294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C6 vs C4 | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B13 | 593295 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C8 vs C2 | ESC U13 Boys First | vs. | EPSC 07B Red | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593330 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A02 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | 593333 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A01 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | 593334 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A05 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593332 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A04 | Park Valley United - Buck | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593331 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A03 | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593273 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B6 | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | vs. | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | 593270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Lakeville SC B07 Select | vs. | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | 593271 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B8 | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | vs. | Shakopee Soc - B13 | 593272 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B5 | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | vs. | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | 593301 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C6 | Blaine 07B EDT1 | vs. | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | 593298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C3 | EPSC 07B Red | vs. | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | 593299 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C8 | Minnesota Rush - B13 | vs. | ESC U13 Boys First | 593300 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C7 vs C5 | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B13 | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593335 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A11 | Salvo SC 07B Navy | vs. | NMTR B 2007 D | 593337 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A04 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593339 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A01 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | 593338 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A06 | Park Valley United - Buck | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | 593336 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A05 | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593276 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B5 | Lakeville SC B07 Select | vs. | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | 593277 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | 593274 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B1 | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | 593275 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B6 | Shakopee Soc - B13 | vs. | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | 593304 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C5 | EPSC 07B Red | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B13 | 593305 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C4 | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B13 | 593302 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C7 vs C1 | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | vs. | Blaine 07B EDT1 | 593303 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C8 vs C6 | ESC U13 Boys First | vs. | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593340 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A06 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | 593343 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A08 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | Park Valley United - Buck | 593344 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A02 | Salvo SC 07B Navy | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | 593342 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A07 | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | 593341 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A05 | NMTR B 2007 D | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593278 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B8 | White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange | vs. | Shakopee Soc - B13 | 593281 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B7 | Lakeville SC B07 Select | vs. | Fusion Boys 07 Select 1 | 593279 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B6 | CC United Boys 13U Div1 | vs. | Blackhawks 08 B BLACK | 593280 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B5 | Gitchi Gummi 13UB1 | vs. | Maplebrook BU13 - Lawrence | 593306 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C8 | Blaine 07B EDT1 | vs. | ESC U13 Boys First | 593309 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C7 | EPSC 07B Red | vs. | MTA 07B Ice Bellis | 593307 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C6 | White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange | vs. | Northern Lights Soccer Club - B13 | 593308 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C5 | Minnesota Rush - B13 | vs. | Keliix-Intra - B13 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 30, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593348 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A05 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | Bloomington United 2007 | 593345 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A08 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | Park Valley United - Buck | 593347 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A04 | Salvo SC 07B Navy | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593349 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A01 | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | 593346 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A07 | NMTR B 2007 D | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | Bracket - Saturday, July 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593350 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A01 | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | 593354 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A04 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | St Croix 2007B | 593352 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A03 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593351 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A02 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | 593353 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A09 | NMTR B 2007 D | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | Bracket - Sunday, July 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A09 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | 593355 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A07 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys | 593356 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A06 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | 593359 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A03 | Park Valley United - Buck | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593358 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A01 | NMTR B 2007 D | vs. | Blackhawks 07 B BLACK | Bracket - Monday, July 06, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593363 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A11 | MUS 13U Boys Premier I | vs. | NMTR B 2007 D | 593360 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A03 | Salvo SC 07B Navy | vs. | Salvo SC 07B Navy | 593362 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A09 | St Croix 2007B | vs. | Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 | 593361 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A08 | Bloomington United 2007 | vs. | Park Valley United - Buck | 593364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A07 | MUS 13U Boys Premier II | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|