Team Schedules - B9/10 Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873353 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 2 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873352 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873354 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873357 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873356 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873355 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873358 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873359 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873360 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873361 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873363 | Zane Sports Park | 09 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873364 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873366 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 2 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873365 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873362 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873368 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873369 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873367 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873372 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | ||
873370 | East Phillips Park Cultural and Community | 02 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | ||
873371 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873378 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873374 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson | vs. | SAYEC - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873373 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | ||
873375 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873381 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B10 | ||
873380 | Zane Sports Park | 08 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
873379 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873377 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B10 -Johnson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
873376 | St. Anthony Central Park C 1 | 1 | St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 |