Team Schedules - B11 Black
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874181 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 3 | Urban Ventur - B11 | 0 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 3 | ||
874207 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 8 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 9 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 3 | ||
874206 | Caswell North Complex | 06 | Mankato Unit - B11 | 0 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 3 | ||
874182 | West Recreation Area | 06 | NOSC Blast - B11 | 16 | vs. | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | ||
874231 | Centennial Park | 1 | 11U Boys | 0 | vs. | Central Minn - B11 | 6 | ||
874232 | VFW Memorial Fields | 3 | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 2 | vs. | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874234 | Selke | 13 | Central Minn - B11 | 6 | vs. | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 2 | ||
874208 | Waseca Junior High | 5 | Waseca Boys U11 | 0 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B11 | 6 | ||
874209 | Watson | 1N | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 13 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 0 | ||
874233 | Sartell Middle School | U12 | Sartell Boys 11U | 5 | vs. | 11U Boys | 3 | ||
874184 | Hawkridge | 4 | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 3 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B11 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874205 | West Recreation Area | 06 | NOSC Blast - B11 | 9 | vs. | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | ||
874241 | College of St. Benedict | 4 | Central Minn - B11 | 8 | vs. | 11U Boys | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874211 | Caswell North Complex | 06 | Mankato Unit - B11 | 8 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 0 | ||
874235 | Bertram Fields | S09 | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 4 | vs. | Sartell Boys 11U | 0 | ||
874186 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 3 | Urban Ventur - B11 | 3 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B11 | 2 | ||
874210 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 8 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 5 | vs. | Waseca Boys U11 | 3 | ||
874236 | Centennial Park | 1 | 11U Boys | 1 | vs. | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 8 | ||
874185 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874228 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 1 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874183 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6S | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 4 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B11 | 1 | ||
874242 | Bertram Fields | S09 | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 3 | vs. | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874237 | College of St. Benedict | 3 | Central Minn - B11 | 5 | vs. | Sartell Boys 11U | 0 | ||
874188 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U11 Boys Red Wing | 1 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B11 | 16 | ||
874213 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 8 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 2 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B11 | 8 | ||
874212 | Watson | 1N | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 16 | vs. | Waseca Boys U11 | 0 | ||
874238 | Bertram Fields | S09 | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 11 | vs. | 11U Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874239 | College of St. Benedict | 3 | Central Minn - B11 | 3 | vs. | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 2 | ||
874190 | Sunny Acres | 2 | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 4 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B11 | 2 | ||
874214 | Watson | 1N | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 8 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 1 | ||
874215 | Waseca Junior High | 5 | Waseca Boys U11 | 1 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 7 | ||
874240 | Sartell Middle School | U12 | Sartell Boys 11U | 1 | vs. | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874187 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 63 | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 0 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 3 | ||
874255 | VFW Memorial Fields | 3 | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 1 | vs. | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 2 | ||
874230 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 9 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 5 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874219 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 9 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874191 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 62 | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 3 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B11 | 0 | ||
874192 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B11 | 6 | ||
874216 | Watson | 1N | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 6 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B11 | 0 | ||
874217 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 8 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 0 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874250 | Lynch Park | 1 | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 4 | vs. | Sartell Boys 11U | 1 | ||
874189 | Hawkridge | 4 | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 16 | vs. | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | ||
874200 | West Recreation Area | 06 | NOSC Blast - B11 | 1 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 4 | ||
874225 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 9 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 5 | vs. | Waseca Boys U11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874218 | Caswell North Complex | 06 | Mankato Unit - B11 | 13 | vs. | Waseca Boys U11 | 0 | ||
874193 | Christian Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B11 | 0 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 2 | ||
874243 | Centennial Park | 1 | 11U Boys | 4 | vs. | Sartell Boys 11U | 1 | ||
874244 | VFW Memorial Fields | 3 | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 3 | vs. | Central Minn - B11 | 4 | ||
874224 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 9 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 13 | ||
874194 | West Recreation Area | 06 | NOSC Blast - B11 | 3 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874226 | Caswell North Complex | 07 | Mankato Unit - B11 | 6 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 1 | ||
874252 | College of St. Benedict | 3 | Central Minn - B11 | 2 | vs. | Sartell Boys 11U | 0 | ||
874201 | Urban Ventures athletic Field | 3 | Urban Ventur - B11 | 4 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B11 | 1 | ||
874220 | Waseca Junior High | 1 | Waseca Boys U11 | 3 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874249 | Bertram Fields | S09 | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 2 | vs. | Central Minn - B11 | 1 | ||
874251 | Centennial Park | 1 | 11U Boys | 1 | vs. | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874202 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 62 | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 1 | vs. | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 3 | ||
874221 | Owatonna Soccer Complex | 8 | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 0 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B11 | 5 | ||
874227 | Watson | 1N | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 12 | vs. | Waseca Boys U11 | 1 | ||
874245 | Sartell Middle School | U12 | Sartell Boys 11U | 1 | vs. | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 7 | ||
874246 | VFW Memorial Fields | 3 | RUSC U11 Boys Black - Team Oliveira | 3 | vs. | 11U Boys | 1 | ||
874195 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6S | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 7 | vs. | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | ||
874196 | West Recreation Area | 06 | NOSC Blast - B11 | 1 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874253 | Bertram Fields | S10 | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | 1 | vs. | Central Minn - B11 | 2 | ||
874199 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 11 | ||
874229 | Waseca Junior High | 5 | Waseca Boys U11 | 0 | vs. | Mankato Unit - B11 | 5 | ||
874204 | Sunny Acres | 1 | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 2 | vs. | Urban Ventur - B11 | 2 | ||
874203 | AP Anderson Park | 11 | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 17 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874223 | Caswell North Complex | 06 | Mankato Unit - B11 | 14 | vs. | Owatonna Soc - B11 | 0 | ||
874247 | Sartell Middle School | U12 | Sartell Boys 11U | 1 | vs. | Central Minn - B11 | 4 | ||
874197 | Coon Rapids Soccer Complex | 6 | CRU/NLS B2010 Black | 2 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B11 -Chuba | 2 | ||
874248 | Centennial Park | 1 | 11U Boys | vs. | Great River - B11 - Baldwin | ||||
874222 | Waseca Junior High | 1 | Waseca Boys U11 | 0 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B11 | 17 | ||
874198 | Christian Field | 1 | Urban Ventur - B11 | 8 | vs. | U11 Boys Red Wing | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
874254 | Sartell Middle School | U12 | Sartell Boys 11U | vs. | 11U Boys |