|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Tuesday, June 23, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593616 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A02 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | 593614 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A12 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | 593613 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A11 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | 593611 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A10 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | 593615 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A09 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593612 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A08 | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | Bracket - Wednesday, June 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593622 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A03 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | 593620 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A04 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | Salvo SC 06B Navy | 593617 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A12 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | 593619 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A11 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | 593618 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A09 | New Prague 14U Red | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593621 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A07 | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | Bracket - Thursday, June 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593624 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A01 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | 593627 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A03 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | 593628 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A02 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | 593626 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A12 | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | 593625 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A11 | New Prague 14U Red | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | 593623 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A10 | MUS 14U Boys Premier | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | Bracket - Friday, June 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593633 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A05 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | 593634 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A08 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | 593629 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A07 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | 593630 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A04 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | Salvo SC 06B Navy | 593632 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A12 | MUS 14U Boys Premier | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | 593631 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | Bracket - Saturday, June 27, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593638 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A06 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | St Croix 2006B | 593639 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A05 | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | vs. | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | 593637 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A04 | New Prague 14U Red | vs. | Salvo SC 06B Navy | 593635 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A03 | MUS 14U Boys Premier | vs. | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | 593636 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A02 | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | vs. | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | 593640 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | EPSC 06B Red | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593643 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A10 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | 593644 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A09 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593642 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A01 | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | 593646 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A06 | New Prague 14U Red | vs. | St Croix 2006B | 593641 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A03 | EPSC 06B Red | vs. | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | 593645 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A02 | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | vs. | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | Bracket - Monday, June 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593649 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A03 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | 593652 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A08 vs A01 | New Prague 14U Red | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | 593648 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A07 | MUS 14U Boys Premier | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | 593650 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A06 | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | vs. | St Croix 2006B | 593651 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A05 | EPSC 06B Red | vs. | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | 593647 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A04 | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | vs. | Salvo SC 06B Navy | Bracket - Tuesday, June 30, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593657 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A05 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | 593658 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A04 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | Salvo SC 06B Navy | 593653 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A12 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | 593656 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A09 vs A01 | MUS 14U Boys Premier | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | 593655 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A08 | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | 593654 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A07 | EPSC 06B Red | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | Bracket - Saturday, July 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593663 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A10 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | 593661 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A06 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | St Croix 2006B | 593660 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A05 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | 593659 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A07 vs A02 | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | vs. | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | 593662 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A09 | EPSC 06B Red | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593664 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A08 | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | Bracket - Sunday, July 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593669 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A11 | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | 593665 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A09 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593668 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A08 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | 593667 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A07 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | 593666 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A06 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | St Croix 2006B | 593670 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | Bracket - Monday, July 06, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 593673 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A02 vs A11 | Maplebrook BU14 - Barnhouse | vs. | EPSC 06B Red | 593672 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A03 vs A10 | MTA 06B Ice Quinn | vs. | White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange | 593674 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A09 | Salvo SC 06B Navy | vs. | MUS 14U Boys Premier | 593676 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A05 vs A08 | Blackhawks 06 B BLACK | vs. | New Prague 14U Red | 593675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A07 | St Croix 2006B | vs. | CRU Boys 2006 Premier | 593671 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A01 | Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 | vs. | Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|